Bezirksklasse
| 1. SF Ströhen I | 17 - 1 | 45.5 | 2. SG Enger-Spenge IV | 13 - 5 | 38.5 | 3. SG Bünde III | 12 - 6 | 44.0 | 4. SV Oetinghausen I | 12 - 6 | 37.0 | 5. SC Porta Westfalica II | 9 - 9 | 37.0 | 6. SG Kirchlengern III | 9 - 9 | 36.5 | 7. SG Enger-Spenge III | 8 - 10 | 37.0 | 8. Wittekinds Knappen II | 6 - 12 | 27.5 | 9. Zugzwang Minden II | 3 - 15 | 28.0 | 10. SG Hücker-Aschen II | 1 - 17 | 25.0 |
6.Runde: 10.02.2013 | SG Hücker-Aschen II | 1.5 : 6.5 | SG Enger-Spenge III |
Aschemeyer,Peter |
Remis
|
Budde,Reinhard |
Domenighini,Alexandar |
0-1
|
Tamm,Rudolf |
Oberbäumer,Rainer |
0-1
|
Fähse,Emil |
Besirov,Dobrivoje |
Remis
|
Harlos,Edwin |
Babenhauserheide,Manfred |
-:+
|
Lorke,Dietmar |
Höner,Louis Leonhard |
Remis
|
Rebstadt,Günter |
Hapke,Willy |
0-1
|
Mießner,Rolf |
Köhler,Dieter |
0-1
|
Struckmann,Gottfried,Dr. |
| Zugzwang Minden II | 2.0 : 6.0 | SC Porta Westfalica II |
Wachtmann,Matthias |
Remis
|
Rademacher,Heinrich |
Vogel,Bernd |
0-1
|
Hermann,Jürgen |
Erlinger,Oliver |
1-0
|
Hanke,Matthias |
Werner,Stefan |
Remis
|
Pape,Christian |
Dorn,Oliver |
0-1
|
Glöckner,Dietmar |
Rösener,Brigitte |
0-1
|
Bruns,Norbert |
Timmer,Michael |
0-1
|
Bohnensteffen,Udo |
Richter,Axel |
0-1
|
Hartwich,Jürgen |
| SG Bünde III | 7.5 : 0.5 | Wittekinds Knappen II |
Vahle,Axel |
Remis
|
Hageresch,Leon |
Spaeth,Phillipp |
1-0
|
Lange,Dominik |
Grützner,Matthis |
1-0
|
Maron,Alexander |
Müller,Johannes |
1-0
|
Hinse,Christopher |
Hennig,Helge |
1-0
|
Kara,Ertugrul |
Katzky,Horst |
1-0
|
Wulff,Christian |
Dinter,Joachim |
1-0
|
Tas,Romeo Timucin |
Metkemeyer,Marc |
1-0
|
Abbasov,Ümit |
| SV Oetinghausen I | 5.5 : 2.5 | SG Kirchlengern III |
Reimann,Matthias |
+:-
|
Sasse,Arne |
Lübbe,Hans-Jürgen |
+:-
|
Knollmann,Bärbel |
Gruszecki,Withold |
1-0
|
Stüwe,Dieter |
Schiffner,Michael |
Remis
|
Brüggemann,Jan Lucas |
Wolf,Hans-Dieter |
1-0
|
Stüwe,Horst |
Rolof,Reinhold |
1-0
|
Jantz,Lothar |
Yahiatène,Mokrane |
0-1
|
Stork,Björn |
Tiemann,Heinrich |
-:+
|
Bässler,Horst |
| SG Enger-Spenge IV | 4.0 : 4.0 | SF Ströhen I |
Bruning,Harald |
0-1
|
Hasenberg,Udo |
Scholz,Michael |
Remis
|
Peters,Waldemar |
Sadroschinski,Dominique |
1-0
|
Knake,Volker |
Neudorf,Rainer |
Remis
|
Wiedermann,Uwe |
Oelschläger,Lennart |
1-0
|
Bollhorst,Maik |
Strunk,Gerhard |
1-0
|
Schröder,Günter |
Rasche,Markus |
0-1
|
Wellensiek,Jerry Lee |
Sadroschinski,Jonathan |
0-1
|
Uffenbrink,Walter |
|
|
|