Bezirksklasse
| 1. SF Ströhen I | 17 - 1 | 45.5 | 2. SG Enger-Spenge IV | 13 - 5 | 38.5 | 3. SG Bünde III | 12 - 6 | 44.0 | 4. SV Oetinghausen I | 12 - 6 | 37.0 | 5. SC Porta Westfalica II | 9 - 9 | 37.0 | 6. SG Kirchlengern III | 9 - 9 | 36.5 | 7. SG Enger-Spenge III | 8 - 10 | 37.0 | 8. Wittekinds Knappen II | 6 - 12 | 27.5 | 9. Zugzwang Minden II | 3 - 15 | 28.0 | 10. SG Hücker-Aschen II | 1 - 17 | 25.0 |
3.Runde: 04.11.2012 | SV Oetinghausen I | 5.0 : 3.0 | SG Hücker-Aschen II |
Reimann,Matthias |
1-0
|
Aschemeyer,Peter |
Lübbe,Hans-Jürgen |
+:-
|
Domenighini,Alexandar |
Gruszecki,Withold |
0-1
|
Oberbäumer,Rainer |
Schiffner,Michael |
1-0
|
Besirov,Dobrivoje |
Wolf,Hans-Dieter |
0-1
|
Demski,Fedor |
Rolof,Reinhold |
1-0
|
Babenhauserheide,Manfred |
Yahiatène,Mokrane |
-:+
|
Hildebrand,Franz |
Petring,Günter |
1-0
|
Block,Alexander |
| SG Enger-Spenge IV | 5.0 : 3.0 | SG Bünde III |
Bruning,Harald |
1-0
|
Vahle,Axel |
Scholz,Michael |
1-0
|
Spaeth,Phillipp |
Sadroschinski,Dominique |
1-0
|
Grützner,Matthis |
Neudorf,Rainer |
0-1
|
Müller,Johannes |
Oelschläger,Lennart |
+:-
|
Hennig,Helge |
Strunk,Gerhard |
1-0
|
Stevens,Michael |
Sadroschinski,Jonathan |
0-1
|
Katzky,Horst |
Hellmann,Werner |
0-1
|
Dinter,Joachim |
| SF Ströhen I | 5.0 : 3.0 | Zugzwang Minden II |
Hasenberg,Udo |
1-0
|
Jaulin,Andre |
Peters,Waldemar |
1-0
|
Wachtmann,Matthias |
Knake,Volker |
Remis
|
Werner,Stefan |
Wiedermann,Uwe |
1-0
|
Dorn,Oliver |
Weichert,Moritz |
1-0
|
Schwarz,Marco |
Spreen,Martin |
0-1
|
Rösener,Brigitte |
Bollhorst,Maik |
0-1
|
Timmer,Michael |
Schröder,Günter |
Remis
|
Richter,Axel |
| SG Kirchlengern III | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Enger-Spenge III |
Knollmann,Bärbel |
Remis
|
Budde,Reinhard |
Stüwe,Dieter |
1-0
|
Petrasch,Hans-Jürgen |
Oletzky,Bernd |
0-1
|
Tamm,Rudolf |
Stüwe,Horst |
Remis
|
Harlos,Edwin |
Stork,Björn |
1-0
|
Lorke,Dietmar |
Schütte,Ulrich |
Remis
|
Rebstadt,Günter |
Bässler,Horst |
0-1
|
Mießner,Rolf |
Bahn,Gerhard |
Remis
|
Struckmann,Gottfried,Dr. |
| Wittekinds Knappen II | 5.5 : 2.5 | SC Porta Westfalica II |
Hageresch,Leon |
0-1
|
Rademacher,Heinrich |
Lange,Dominik |
1-0
|
Hanke,Matthias |
Maron,Alexander |
Remis
|
Pape,Christian |
Hinse,Christopher |
1-0
|
Glöckner,Dietmar |
Cam,Ufuk-Mesut |
1-0
|
Bruns,Norbert |
Huruglica,Emre |
1-0
|
Bohnensteffen,Udo |
Wulff,Christian |
0-1
|
Hartwich,Jürgen |
Nöll,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Riesner,Kai Uwe |
|
|
|