Bezirksliga
| 1. SG Löhne I | 17 - 1 | 47.0 | 2. SG Hücker-Aschen | 11 - 7 | 43.0 | 3. Proleter Westfalen | 11 - 7 | 38.5 | 4. SG Kirchlengern II | 10 - 8 | 38.5 | 5. SG Bünde II | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 6. Wittekinds Knappen | 10 - 8 | 33.0 | 7. SV Bad Oeynhausen II | 8 - 10 | 33.5 | 8. SK Minden II | 6 - 12 | 31.5 | 9. SG Enger-Spenge II | 5 - 13 | 29.5 | 10. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. IV | 2 - 16 | 24.5 |
Es wurde keine passende Runde gefunden. Welche Runde soll angezeigt werden ?
1.Runde vom: 16.09.2012 2.Runde vom: 28.10.2012 3.Runde vom: 18.11.2012 4.Runde vom: 13.01.2013 5.Runde vom: 17.02.2013 6.Runde vom: 17.03.2013 7.Runde vom: 07.04.2013 8.Runde vom: 28.04.2013 9.Runde vom: 26.05.2013
1.Runde: 16.09.2012 | SG Kirchlengern II | 4.0 : 4.0 | Wittekinds Knappen |
Adam,Frank |
Remis
|
Abbasov,Amil |
Dilger,Jan |
+:-
|
Potthoff,Phillip |
Bohm,Ralf |
-:+
|
Kara,Seyfettin |
Stange,Manuel |
0-1
|
Horstmann,Benjamin |
Dunker,Johannes |
Remis
|
Melgarejo,Carlos |
Haustein,Peter |
Remis
|
Kara,Serafettin |
Stüwe,Dieter |
1-0
|
Lange,Dominik |
Brüggemann,Jan Lucas |
Remis
|
Huruglica,Emre |
| Proleter Westfalen | 5.0 : 3.0 | Herforder SV Kö.Spr. IV |
Buschmann,Jörg |
Remis
|
Kynast,Reinhard |
Nuridin,Fadil |
1-0
|
Wenk,Peter |
Bittlingmayer,Peter |
Remis
|
Nußbaumer,Hans-Peter |
Höner,Holger |
Remis
|
Mettenbrink,Uwe |
Schneider,Emil |
1-0
|
Kraus,Axel |
Staniek,Roman |
0-1
|
Comes,Wolfgang |
Popovic,Miladin |
1-0
|
Jarzembowski,Axel |
Butsch,Johannes |
Remis
|
Mester,Olaf |
| SG Löhne I | 5.5 : 2.5 | SV Bad Oeynhausen II |
Kopp,Daniel |
0-1
|
Thies,Dietmar |
Switka,Jacek |
1-0
|
Rebb,Rudolf |
Windmann,Jörg |
Remis
|
Mehsin,Yazan |
Usling,Thomas |
0-1
|
Mehsin,Mohammed |
Teichrib,Viktor |
1-0
|
Hoff,Willi |
Marten,Thomas |
1-0
|
Brüggemann,Walter |
Meier,Wilfried |
1-0
|
Grothe,Klaus |
Grothe,Dag |
1-0
|
Suvajac,Dusan |
| SK Minden II | 2.5 : 5.5 | SG Hücker-Aschen |
Heuer,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Eichmann,Eduard |
Blome,Ralf |
0-1
|
Engelbrecht,Alwin |
Haring,Frank |
1-0
|
Krämer,Frank |
Argenal Guevara,Leonardo José |
Remis
|
Schwarz,Manuel |
Köhne,Udo Stephan |
Remis
|
Eichmann,Konstantin |
Kurdadze,Teimuraz |
0-1
|
Oberbäumer,Rainer |
Bode,Andreas |
0-1
|
Besirov,Dobrivoje |
Scheunemann,Herbert |
Remis
|
Demski,Fedor |
| SG Enger-Spenge II | 4.5 : 3.5 | SG Bünde II |
Tobusch,Wilhelm |
0-1
|
Vogt,Holger |
Weitkamp,Thomas |
Remis
|
Tappen,Karl-Hartmut |
Tannebaum,Günter |
0-1
|
Vollmer,Wolfgang |
Voss,Volker |
Remis
|
Sundermeier,Hans-Dieter |
Schinke,Hans-Dieter |
1-0
|
Spaeth,Phillipp |
Niehaus,Dirk |
1-0
|
Hennig,Helge |
Farel,Edgard |
Remis
|
Stevens,Michael |
Tamm,Rudolf |
1-0
|
Katzky,Horst |
|
|
|