Bezirksklasse
| 1. Brackweder SK IV | 15 - 3 | 49.0 | 2. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 13 - 5 | 41.5 | 3. SV Ubbedissen II | 13 - 5 | 41.0 | 4. SC Herzebrock-Clarholz | 10 - 8 | 38.5 | 5. Laskers Erben | 10 - 8 | 33.5 | 6. SK Sieker Bielefeld III | 9 - 9 | 40.0 | 7. Gütersloher SV VI | 8 - 10 | 33.5 | 8. SV Wiedenbrück II | 8 - 10 | 32.5 | 9. Bielefelder SK III | 4 - 14 | 28.5 | 10. SK Stukenbrock | 0 - 18 | 17.0 |
8.Runde: 05.05.2013 | SK Sieker Bielefeld III | 2.5 : 5.5 | SC Herzebrock-Clarholz |
Suchland,Hans-Dietrich |
0-1
|
Austermann,Reinhold |
Berlik,Hans-Dieter |
0-1
|
Ahlert,Jens |
Apenbrink,Stephan |
0-1
|
Ostlinning,Dieter |
Jankov,Janko |
0-1
|
Rickel,Christian |
Kramer,Horst |
Remis
|
Langnickel,Reinhard |
Steuer,Thomas |
1-0
|
Härschmitz,Helmut |
Epp,Michael |
1-0
|
Perrey,Manfred |
Hannemann,Frank |
0-1
|
Spanner,Rüdiger |
| SV Wiedenbrück II | 5.0 : 3.0 | SK Stukenbrock |
Figgemeier,Bernd |
-:+
|
Belte,Simon |
Daake,Günter |
+:-
|
Jakab,Gyula |
Huster,Heinz |
Remis
|
Brokherm,Tobias |
Simon,Heinz |
Remis
|
Schulz,Manfred |
Prüßner,Rupert |
+:-
|
Tetzlaff,Reinhold |
Schmäh,Andreas |
+:-
|
Boschmann,Artur |
Mahler,Gerd |
Remis
|
Prilop,Gerhard |
Strotmeier,Egon |
Remis
|
Moegelin,Dieter |
| SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 2.5 : 5.5 | Brackweder SK IV |
Fetzer,Martin |
0-1
|
Beck,Julian |
Dymek,Hans-Peter |
0-1
|
Schmitt,Matthias |
Koscinski,Rainer |
0-1
|
Beck,Oliver |
Marquardt,Lothar |
0-1
|
Kallweit,Felix |
Pollmann,Hans |
0-1
|
Ehrke,Dieter |
Jung,Helmut |
+:-
|
Kubacki,Matthias |
Hochgrefe,Hans |
Remis
|
Schreiber,Florian |
Kleinhaus,Karl |
1-0
|
Höweler,Malte |
| Bielefelder SK III | 3.5 : 4.5 | SV Ubbedissen II |
Fein,Tobias |
-:+
|
Klöpperpieper,Frank |
Herlt,Peter |
0-1
|
Rudolph,Heinz |
Klosterkamp,Jens-Joris |
1-0
|
Bergner,Thomas |
Schade,Falk |
-:+
|
Sprute,Timon |
Bußemas,Wolfgang |
-:+
|
Emkow,Markus |
Pellkofer,Christian |
1-0
|
Selenhof,Dominik |
Wirbel,Monika |
1-0
|
Thenhaus,Marlon |
Heidenescher,Mathias,Dr. |
Remis
|
Bräuning,Nils |
| Gütersloher SV VI | 3.0 : 4.0 | Laskers Erben |
Nehrkorn,Jörg |
0-1
|
Luckey,Andreas |
Arndt,Michael |
1-0
|
Rzeski,Rolf |
Krüger,Henry |
Remis
|
Gebert,Wolfgang |
Szydlowski-Donnersberg,Brian-Ale |
0-1
|
Tersch,Eckhard |
Kandler,Philipp |
Remis
|
Brücker,Adrian,Dr. |
Amtenbrink,Dieter |
1-0
|
Meißner,Helmut |
Neumann,Dieter |
0-1
|
Grätschus,Peter |
Hanhörster,Frank |
-:-
|
|
|
|
|