Bezirksliga
| 1. Gütersloher SV V | 15 - 3 | 43.5 | 2. SK Sieker Bielefeld II | 14 - 4 | 43.5 | 3. Gütersloher SV IV | 12 - 6 | 41.0 | 3. SV Ubbedissen | 12 - 6 | 41.0 | 5. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 11 - 7 | 37.5 | 6. SF Verl | 10 - 8 | 39.5 | 7. Rhedaer SV II | 8 - 10 | 33.5 | 8. SG Turm Rietberg II | 4 - 14 | 30.5 | 9. Brackweder SK III | 2 - 16 | 26.5 | 10. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 2 - 16 | 22.5 |
1.Runde: 16.09.2012 | Brackweder SK III | 3.5 : 4.5 | Rhedaer SV II |
Huber,Helmut |
0-1
|
Heimeier,Andreas |
Walter,Heinz |
1-0
|
Martens,Johann |
Lorenzmeier,Heinz |
1-0
|
Bergmann,Thomas |
Elges,Edgar |
1-0
|
Koch,Gisbert |
Gössling,Martin |
0-1
|
Bünte,Ellen |
Thießen,Heinrich |
Remis
|
Kröger,Dennis-Kurt |
Böhling,Michael |
0-1
|
Kuhr,Reinhard |
Ehrke,Dieter |
0-1
|
Bergmann,Matthias,Dr. |
| SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 4.5 : 3.5 | SK Sieker Bielefeld II |
Nehring,Ernst |
0-1
|
Röver,Ludwig |
Schnitzer,Manfried |
1-0
|
Milonas,Konstantinos |
Mahlke,Gudrun |
Remis
|
Haas,Ralf |
Mahlke,Peter |
0-1
|
Prasse,Thorsten |
Schuster,Josef |
1-0
|
Gernhuber,Darian |
Karel,Christian |
0-1
|
Schulz,Eugen |
Krone,Andreas |
1-0
|
Grodecki,Justina |
Maas,Christian |
1-0
|
Berlik,Hans-Dieter |
| Gütersloher SV V | 5.5 : 2.5 | Gütersloher SV IV |
Mönig,Rüdiger |
0-1
|
Deppermann,Lutz Gerald |
Dacic,Adrian |
1-0
|
Borchmann,Thorsten |
Fortenbacher,Florian |
1-0
|
Bollkämper,Philipp |
Kandler,Pascal |
1-0
|
Robrecht,Günter |
Wulfhorst,Noah |
Remis
|
Kluge,Stephan |
Mönig,Sven |
1-0
|
Erbe,Michael |
Dehner,Rolf |
+:-
|
Lückner,Sebastian |
Kleinelümern,Kevin |
-:+
|
Knells,Reinhard |
| SF Verl | 5.5 : 2.5 | SG Turm Rietberg II |
Popiolek,Michael |
0-1
|
Berenbrink,Hendrik |
Hanswillemenke,Jens |
1-0
|
Austermeier,David |
Grusdas,Daniel |
Remis
|
Schalk,Michael |
Brück,Mike |
Remis
|
Hutfilker,Michael |
Knop,Jim |
1-0
|
Wiedemann,Marvin |
Westerbarkei,Jens |
1-0
|
Westmark,Tim |
Siebert,Dustin |
Remis
|
Austermann,Julius |
Zahn,Ingo |
1-0
|
Störck,Florian |
| SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 2.0 : 6.0 | SV Ubbedissen |
Gaida,Guido |
0-1
|
Budde,Olaf |
Webermann,Michael |
Remis
|
Dietze,Markus |
Schmidt,Detlev |
0-1
|
Possehn,Ewald |
Holtermann,Dirk |
Remis
|
Lehmköster,Erich |
Schrage,Heinz-Bernhard |
0-1
|
Hecht,Felix |
Borgdorf,Johannes |
Remis
|
Gewalt,Thomas |
Tumulla,Christian |
Remis
|
Jasmund,Bernd |
Gaida,Gideon |
0-1
|
Budde,Stefan |
|
|
|