1.Rheinhessenliga
| 1. Vorw.Orient Mainz | 16 - 4 | 50.0 | 2. SK Bingen | 16 - 4 | 47.5 | 3. Kreuznacher SV | 14 - 6 | 47.0 | 4. Sfr.Heimersheim | 12 - 8 | 40.0 | 5. SC Landskrone II | 9 - 11 | 40.5 | 6. TSV Schott Mainz IV | 9 - 11 | 40.0 | 7. SV Mainz-Mombach | 9 - 11 | 38.5 | 8. Sfr.Mainz II | 9 - 11 | 38.0 | 9. Vorw.Orient Mainz II | 8 - 12 | 36.5 | 10. SC Lerchenberg | 6 - 14 | 35.5 | 11. SV Bodenheim | 2 - 18 | 26.5 |
6.Runde: 15.01.2012 (Spielfrei: SC Lerchenberg)SV Bodenheim | 2.5 : 5.5 | Sfr.Mainz II |
Kraus,Uwe |
0-1
|
Wanke,Rainer |
Hartmann,Wolfgang,Dr. |
Remis
|
Plauth-Herr,Sabine |
Kun,Joan |
Remis
|
Schultz,Harald |
Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. |
0-1
|
Herr,Hans Otto,Dr. |
Zöller,Richard |
Remis
|
Leusing,Andre |
Weiss,Harry |
0-1
|
Sievers,Uwe,Dr. |
Meinecke,Karl-Heinz |
0-1
|
Tacka,Holger |
Spitzlei,Philipp |
1-0
|
Nake,Jürgen |
| Vorw.Orient Mainz II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SV Mainz-Mombach |
Brehme,Ralf-Peter |
Remis
|
Schneider,Johannes |
Schuster,Andreas |
0-1
|
Kropp,Volker |
Rotermund,Verena |
Remis
|
Memic,Miodrag |
Krahnke,Alexander |
Remis
|
Müller,Gerhard |
Kramer,Werner |
1-0
|
Abukheit,Abdelraheem |
Berlin,Arnd |
Remis
|
Foskanyan,Serzhik |
Binner,Peter |
Remis
|
Sauer,Peter,Dr. |
Trierweiler,Joachim |
Remis
|
Scheunemann,Frank |
| Kreuznacher SV | 4.0 : 4.0 | Sfr.Heimersheim |
Orban,Andreas |
0-1
|
Neuberger,Guido |
May,Frank |
Remis
|
Jelic,Dejan |
Hauch,Jörg |
0-1
|
Poor,Otto |
Mischke,Gabriel |
0-1
|
Müssig,Frank |
Thönnessen,Klaus |
Remis
|
Krenzer,Matthias |
Vesper,Michael,Dr. |
1-0
|
Biewer,Ralph |
Wiens,Hans |
1-0
|
Nuli,Blerim |
Bohr,Peter,Dr. |
1-0
|
Thorn,Jochen |
| Vorw.Orient Mainz | 5.5 : 2.5 | SC Landskrone II |
Scholz,Alexander |
1-0
|
Wagner,Stefan |
Werner,Dimo |
1-0
|
Faiss,Peter |
Müller,Christian |
1-0
|
Becker,Alexander |
Schwenn,Max |
0-1
|
Worth,Lucas |
Wissemann,Andreas |
Remis
|
Förster,Erik |
Fingerhut,Armin |
0-1
|
Merkel,Gregor |
Lorenz,Robin |
1-0
|
Pilger,Thomas |
Lorentz,Kai |
1-0
|
Lerch,Cornelia |
| TSV Schott Mainz IV | 3.0 : 5.0 | SK Bingen |
Morlo,Michael,Dr. |
-:+
|
Seidler,Lukas |
Krasnopeyeva,Julia |
0-1
|
Hinrichs,Hans-Uwe |
Thöne,Rüdiger |
0-1
|
Stassen,Arno |
Anders,Eric |
0-1
|
Gerczuk,Michael |
Siebenhaar,Erich |
1-0
|
Hebermehl,Dieter |
Zemke,Christine |
Remis
|
Schmitt,Günther |
Sulic,Kresimir |
1-0
|
Springer,Adrian |
Wieber,Dominik |
Remis
|
Kohl,Philipp |
| |
|
|