Bezirksliga
| 1. SF Beelen I | 18 - 0 | 53.5 | 2. SF Telgte | 11 - 7 | 37.0 | 3. SK Münster V | 10 - 8 | 37.5 | 4. Ind.Dame Münster II | 10 - 8 | 36.0 | 5. SF Beelen II | 10 - 8 | 35.0 | 6. SC Sendenhorst II | 8 - 10 | 33.0 | 7. SK Dülmen II | 7 - 11 | 34.5 | 8. SF Drensteinfurt | 7 - 11 | 33.5 | 9. ASV Senden | 5 - 13 | 30.5 | 10. SF Greven | 4 - 14 | 29.5 |
8.Runde: 24.03.2012 | SF Drensteinfurt | 5.5 : 2.5 | SF Greven |
Leuckert,Karsten |
0-1
|
Schäfertöns,Robert |
Broeckmann,Bernd,Dr. |
1-0
|
Volk,Hans-Ludwig |
Bröker,Yannic |
1-0
|
Pitz,Thomas |
Fischer,Paul |
Remis
|
Krupka,Michael |
Theisinger,Marco |
Remis
|
Dolscheid,Peter |
Tillkorn,Daniel |
Remis
|
Hajek,Andreas |
Göntgens,Werner |
1-0
|
Mohring,Ralf R. |
Jost,Daniel |
1-0
|
Celia,Fabrizio |
| ASV Senden | 3.5 : 4.5 | SK Münster V |
Ingelmann,Markus |
Remis
|
Stuchlik,Siegfried |
Wiltschut,Arne |
Remis
|
Matula,Artur |
Matern,Daniel |
Remis
|
Thomas,Wolfgang,Dr. |
Henke,Dieter |
Remis
|
Schlagheck,Thomas |
Wiltschut,Jan |
1-0
|
Sobel,Meinhard |
Schlegel,Holger |
0-1
|
Arndt,Johannes |
Friederici,Gerhard |
0-1
|
König,Michael,Dr. |
Greinert,Matthias |
Remis
|
Thiry,Franz Josef |
| SF Telgte | 5.5 : 2.5 | SK Dülmen II |
Dieckmann,Werner |
+:-
|
Bienhüls,Michael |
Voigtländer,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Gehlen,Horst,Dr. |
Börding,Thomas |
1-0
|
Nolting,Bodo |
Knicknie,Patrick |
Remis
|
Weise,Andreas |
Uekötter,Klemens,Dr. |
Remis
|
Reufer,Berthold |
Moldenhauer,Oliver |
0-1
|
Lober,Sascha |
Schomaker,Günther |
1-0
|
Hoffmann,Klaus-Peter |
Altmann,Thomas |
1-0
|
Toschic,Ratomir |
| SC Sendenhorst II | 0.0 : 8.0 | SF Beelen I | HINWEIS: Diese Begegnung endete kampflos. | | Ind.Dame Münster II | 4.5 : 3.5 | SF Beelen II |
Wichmann,Norbert |
0-1
|
Henke,Wolfgang |
Glotzbach,Thomas |
1-0
|
Wältermann,Thomas |
ter Veen,Michael |
Remis
|
Hofene,Josef |
Brambrink,Ulf |
1-0
|
Bleier,Thomas |
Knierim,Gerd |
Remis
|
Gäbler,Marcel |
Scholz,Andreas |
0-1
|
Hofene,Markus |
Ennen,Jörg |
Remis
|
Pomberg,Thomas |
Janocha,Hans-Dieter |
1-0
|
Krieft,Manfred |
|
|
|