Bezirksklasse
| 1. SKT Emsdetten III | 18 - 0 | 60.0 | 2. SF Reckenfeld II | 14 - 4 | 40.5 | 3. SC Roch. Emsdetten IV | 12 - 6 | 43.0 | 4. Chess Club Rheine I | 11 - 7 | 33.5 | 5. SC Steinfurt IV | 10 - 8 | 37.5 | 6. SC Westerkappeln II | 8 - 10 | 31.5 | 7. SV Ibbenbüren III | 7 - 11 | 38.0 | 8. SC Falke Saerbeck III | 6 - 12 | 35.0 | 9. SKT Emsdetten IV | 2 - 16 | 20.5 | 10. SF Neuenkirchen III | 2 - 16 | 17.5 |
3.Runde: 19.11.2011 | SC Westerkappeln II | 3.0 : 5.0 | Chess Club Rheine I |
Hohenberger,Rudolf |
Remis
|
Ulbricht-Weiß,Wolfgang |
Koch,Hermann |
0-1
|
Engfer,Klaus |
Beeger,Kai |
0-1
|
Stange,Jörg,Dr. |
Pieper,David |
+:-
|
Stroot,Helmut |
Krause,Leon |
Remis
|
Beyer,Rainer |
Meyer,Til-Fabian |
0-1
|
Altenähr,Johannes |
Kühl,Laszlo |
+:-
|
Gausmann,Gregor |
Krause,Leif |
0-1
|
Beyer,Manuel |
| SKT Emsdetten IV | 6.0 : 1.0 | SF Neuenkirchen III |
Achterfeld,Josef |
-:-
|
Carstensen,Jens |
Hoffmann,Jens |
Remis
|
Göckeler,Andreas |
Westers,Stefan |
Remis
|
Bülter,Heinz |
Dunker,Felix |
1-0
|
Bierton,Colin |
Krampe,Jennifer |
+:-
|
Dulle,David-Leon |
Wissing,Philipp |
1-0
|
Leiers,Leo |
Hanhart,Daniel |
1-0
|
Husken,Michael |
Brehe,Kai |
+:-
|
Dulle,Ludger |
| SC Steinfurt IV | 5.0 : 3.0 | SC Falke Saerbeck III |
Schwermann,Rolf |
0-1
|
Menz,Robert |
Stoffers,Elsbeth |
Remis
|
Lerch,Heinz |
Ottens,Josef |
1-0
|
Roos,Bastian |
von Gorrissen,Rolf Rüdiger |
Remis
|
Körbel,Thomas |
Kölking,Helmut |
+:-
|
Menz,Tobias |
Gutjahr,Vladimir |
1-0
|
Erber,Georg |
Krikke,Sebastian |
0-1
|
Gupta,Kushaagra-Shri |
|
1-0
|
Niehoff,Jörg |
| SC Roch. Emsdetten IV | 1.0 : 7.0 | SKT Emsdetten III |
Wienker,Christian |
0-1
|
Visschedijk,Theo |
Schulte,Rainer |
0-1
|
Wehmeier,Sven |
Goihl,Annika |
0-1
|
Loges,Wilhelm,Dr. |
Remmes,Werner |
0-1
|
Biehl,Olaf |
Osterbrink,David |
0-1
|
Echelmeyer,Kai |
Fischer,Marcel |
0-1
|
Gott,Christopher |
Hunnekuhl,Lukas |
0-1
|
Langhorst,Tobias |
Hiller,Simon |
1-0
|
Nieland,Helmut |
| SV Ibbenbüren III | 3.5 : 4.5 | SF Reckenfeld II |
Bloem,Markus |
Remis
|
Willenberg,Johannes |
Schreck,Uwe |
Remis
|
Schnabel,Reinhard |
Kellmann,Dominik |
0-1
|
Röwekamp,André |
Schroerlücke,Dieter |
0-1
|
Wehner,Siegfried |
Barkia,Sofyen |
Remis
|
Welling,Heinz |
Raththinaraajah,Piragas |
0-1
|
Krumbeck,Holger |
Ehlert,Jan |
1-0
|
Hösker,Lothar |
Geisler,Peter |
1-0
|
Teschler,Ansgar |
|
|
|