Bezirksklasse
| 1. SKT Emsdetten III | 18 - 0 | 60.0 | 2. SF Reckenfeld II | 14 - 4 | 40.5 | 3. SC Roch. Emsdetten IV | 12 - 6 | 43.0 | 4. Chess Club Rheine I | 11 - 7 | 33.5 | 5. SC Steinfurt IV | 10 - 8 | 37.5 | 6. SC Westerkappeln II | 8 - 10 | 31.5 | 7. SV Ibbenbüren III | 7 - 11 | 38.0 | 8. SC Falke Saerbeck III | 6 - 12 | 35.0 | 9. SKT Emsdetten IV | 2 - 16 | 20.5 | 10. SF Neuenkirchen III | 2 - 16 | 17.5 |
2.Runde: 15.10.2011 | Chess Club Rheine I | 4.5 : 3.5 | SV Ibbenbüren III |
Ulbricht-Weiß,Wolfgang |
-:+
|
Bloem,Markus |
Engfer,Klaus |
1-0
|
Schreck,Uwe |
Stange,Jörg,Dr. |
+:-
|
Nattkämper,Johannes |
Stroot,Helmut |
0-1
|
Kellmann,Dominik |
Beyer,Rainer |
1-0
|
Schroerlücke,Dieter |
Altenähr,Johannes |
1-0
|
Barkia,Sofyen |
Gausmann,Gregor |
Remis
|
Sivakumaran,Methunraj |
Beyer,Manuel |
0-1
|
Raththinaraajah,Piragas |
| SF Reckenfeld II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SC Roch. Emsdetten IV |
Willenberg,Johannes |
Remis
|
Wienker,Christian |
Röwekamp,André |
-:+
|
Schulte,Rainer |
Wehner,Siegfried |
1-0
|
Jendraszyk,Daniel |
Welling,Heinz |
Remis
|
Goihl,Annika |
Hösker,Lothar |
0-1
|
Reiche,Marco |
Teschler,Ansgar |
1-0
|
Remmes,Werner |
Zilske,Jan-Niklas |
1-0
|
Kattenbeck,Leo |
Werner,Kai |
0-1
|
Fischer,Marcel |
| SKT Emsdetten III | 6.0 : 2.0 | SC Steinfurt IV |
Visschedijk,Theo |
1-0
|
Schwermann,Rolf |
Loges,Wilhelm,Dr. |
Remis
|
Stoffers,Elsbeth |
Biehl,Olaf |
+:-
|
Ottens,Josef |
Echelmeyer,Kai |
1-0
|
von Gorrissen,Rolf Rüdiger |
Gott,Christopher |
0-1
|
Kölking,Helmut |
Lange,Antonius |
Remis
|
Gutjahr,Vladimir |
Langhorst,Tobias |
1-0
|
Krikke,Sebastian |
Nieland,Helmut |
1-0
|
van Lindt,Chiara |
| SC Falke Saerbeck III | 4.5 : 3.5 | SKT Emsdetten IV |
Menz,Robert |
Remis
|
Hoffmann,Jens |
Lerch,Heinz |
Remis
|
Westers,Stefan |
Roos,Bastian |
1-0
|
Dunker,Felix |
Körbel,Thomas |
1-0
|
Tenberg,Vico |
Roos,Philipp |
Remis
|
Krampe,Jennifer |
Erber,Georg |
0-1
|
Wissing,Philipp |
Niehoff,Jörg |
1-0
|
Hanhart,Daniel |
Loheide,Tobias |
0-1
|
Brehe,Kai |
| SF Neuenkirchen III | 3.5 : 4.5 | SC Westerkappeln II |
Carstensen,Jens |
+:-
|
Prasse,Günther |
Göckeler,Andreas |
+:-
|
Zachert,Klaus |
Bülter,Heinz |
0-1
|
Hohenberger,Rudolf |
Hüwe,Dirk |
1-0
|
Kötter,Hans |
Bierton,Colin |
0-1
|
Beeger,Kai |
Dulle,David-Leon |
Remis
|
Frerichs,Mirco |
Leiers,Leo |
0-1
|
Krause,Leon |
Außendorf,Niklas |
0-1
|
Meyer,Til-Fabian |
|
|
|