Kreisliga
| 1. Zugzwang Minden II | 15 - 3 | 44.0 | 2. SG Kirchlengern IV | 13 - 5 | 44.0 | 3. Wittekinds Knappen II | 13 - 5 | 43.0 | 4. SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup III | 11 - 7 | 42.0 | 5. SG Löhne II | 9 - 9 | 36.0 | 6. SG Hücker-Aschen III | 8 - 10 | 37.0 | 7. SG Hücker-Aschen IV | 8 - 10 | 32.0 | 8. SG Hiddenhausen | 6 - 12 | 30.0 | 9. SV Bad Oeynhausen III | 6 - 12 | 28.5 | 10. SK Minden III | 1 - 17 | 20.5 |
2.Runde: 09.10.2011 | SG Kirchlengern IV | 5.0 : 3.0 | SG Löhne II |
Meyer zu Knolle,Marius |
1-0
|
Krüger,Erich |
Schütte,Ulrich |
1-0
|
Voss,Gerhard |
Dilger,Jochen |
0-1
|
Rüter,Manuel |
Obermeier,Siegfried |
0-1
|
Marten,Bernd |
Dunker,Johannes |
1-0
|
Mantle,Ian Philip James |
Bahn,Gerhard |
1-0
|
Grothe,Dag |
Bässler,Horst |
1-0
|
Sander,Christian |
Hennen,Bastian |
0-1
|
Harland,Kai Tobias |
| SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup III | 6.0 : 2.0 | SG Hiddenhausen |
Büsching,Kurt |
Remis
|
Krome,Joachim Peter |
Pilat,Angelice |
Remis
|
Gieselmann,Jörg |
Gomolinsky,Phil |
1-0
|
Fleher,Jürgen |
Schrader,Alia |
Remis
|
Sussick,Klaus |
Liebelt,Annika |
Remis
|
Robrook,Eckhard |
Bentel,Kerstin |
1-0
|
Stork,Wolfgang |
Tüting,Tim |
1-0
|
Maier,Christoph |
Roos,Jonas |
1-0
|
Heidbrink,Dirk |
| SG Hücker-Aschen III | 5.0 : 3.0 | SV Bad Oeynhausen III |
Bunkowsky,Nikolai |
0-1
|
Meyer,Holger |
Müller,Michael |
0-1
|
Berenhardt,Maria |
Block,Alexander |
0-1
|
Bringer,Pascal |
Hauptmann,Kristian |
1-0
|
Timmermann,Cedrik Carl |
Hildebrand,Franz |
1-0
|
Wübbers,Till |
Dieckmann,Annerieke |
1-0
|
Hogrewe,Florian |
Zudak,Katja |
1-0
|
Boyagian,Nareg-Niko |
Grothaus,Nico |
1-0
|
Lübcke,Lisa Marie |
| SK Minden III | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Hücker-Aschen IV |
Horstmeyer,Gerhard |
1-0
|
Bönhold,Hannes |
Scheunemann,Herbert |
Remis
|
Sewing,Benjamin |
Bode,Andreas |
1-0
|
Plaewe,Sebastian |
Günter,Stefan |
0-1
|
Placke,Dirk |
Harris,Andrew |
Remis
|
Tappe,Tammo |
Harris,Sebastian |
Remis
|
Köhler,Dieter |
Haacke,Dominik |
0-1
|
Tappe,Jochen |
Wlaschek,Michael |
Remis
|
Ackermann,Lars |
| Zugzwang Minden II | 5.0 : 3.0 | Wittekinds Knappen II |
Jaulin,Andre |
1-0
|
Nöll,Wolfgang |
Wachtmann,Matthias |
1-0
|
Hinse,Christopher |
Vogel,Bernd |
0-1
|
Leifheit,Manuel |
Erlinger,Oliver |
+:-
|
Kara,Ertugrul |
Werner,Stefan |
1-0
|
Huruglica,Emre |
Dorn,Oliver |
0-1
|
Hageresch,Leon |
Richter,Axel |
1-0
|
Cam,Ufuk-Mesut |
Schwarz,Marco |
0-1
|
Maron,Alexander |
|
|
|