Bezirksklasse
| 1. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 14 - 4 | 41.5 | 2. SG Turm Rietberg II | 13 - 5 | 42.5 | 3. Laskers Erben | 11 - 7 | 43.0 | 4. SC Herzebrock-Clarholz | 10 - 8 | 40.5 | 5. Brackweder SK IV | 10 - 8 | 36.5 | 6. SK Stukenbrock | 10 - 8 | 29.5 | 7. SF Verl II | 8 - 10 | 36.0 | 8. SV Ubbedissen II | 8 - 10 | 35.0 | 9. SK Sieker Bielefeld III | 4 - 14 | 27.5 | 10. SC Rochade Beckum II | 2 - 16 | 27.0 |
6.Runde: 12.02.2012 | SV Ubbedissen II | 3.5 : 4.5 | SG Turm Rietberg II |
Klöpperpieper,Frank |
+:-
|
Ott,Thomas |
Ellerbrock,Ingo |
Remis
|
Rahe,Sebastian |
Rudolph,Heinz |
0-1
|
Berenbrink,Hendrik |
Steffen,Hans |
Remis
|
Austermeier,David |
Ziemann,Uwe |
0-1
|
Schalk,Michael |
Bergner,Thomas |
Remis
|
Hutfilker,Michael |
Emkow,Markus |
0-1
|
Westmark,Tim |
Sprute,Timon |
1-0
|
Wiedemann,Marvin |
| SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 7.5 : 0.5 | SF Verl II |
Gaida,Guido |
1-0
|
Schmitz,Sebastian |
Fehse,Thomas |
1-0
|
Bisjak,Eckhard,Dr. |
Webermann,Michael |
1-0
|
Briem,Bruno |
Schmidt,Detlev |
Remis
|
Sehm,Heinz |
Schrage,Heinz-Bernhard |
+:-
|
Maaß,Katrin |
Holtermann,Dirk |
1-0
|
Bisjak,Joachim |
Borgdorf,Johannes |
+:-
|
Hansmerten,Heinrich |
Tumulla,Christian |
+:-
|
Ebert,Joachim |
| SC Herzebrock-Clarholz | 5.0 : 3.0 | SK Sieker Bielefeld III |
Alonso,Jose-Antonio |
1-0
|
Hannemann,Frank |
Austermann,Reinhold |
1-0
|
Berlik,Hans-Dieter |
Ostlinning,Dieter |
0-1
|
Apenbrink,Stephan |
Rolf,Norbert |
Remis
|
Kramer,Horst |
Rickel,Christian |
0-1
|
Jankov,Janko |
Langnickel,Reinhard |
1-0
|
Spellmeyer,Dietrich |
Rook,Albertus |
Remis
|
Simon,Frank |
Grotzki,Michael |
1-0
|
Jelisavac,Nenad |
| SK Stukenbrock | 4.5 : 3.5 | SC Rochade Beckum II |
Belte,Simon |
1-0
|
Zengler,Guido |
von Eßen,Wilhelm,Dr. |
1-0
|
Haas,Alexander |
Jakab,Gyula |
Remis
|
Leibold,Siegfried |
Brokherm,Tobias |
0-1
|
Wößmann,Ludger |
Schulz,Manfred |
Remis
|
Drews,Siegfried |
Boschmann,Artur |
-:+
|
von Rekowski,Christopher |
Thießen,Heinrich |
1-0
|
Porten,Dietmar |
Belte,Stephan |
Remis
|
Schmidt,Wilhelm |
| Brackweder SK IV | 3.5 : 4.5 | Laskers Erben |
Beck,Julian |
1-0
|
Luckey,Andreas |
Kallweit,Felix |
Remis
|
Schirmer,Jens |
Beck,Oliver |
0-1
|
Rzeski,Rolf |
Ehrke,Dieter |
0-1
|
Tersch,Eckhard |
Schmitt,Matthias |
1-0
|
Gebert,Wolfgang |
Hoffmann,Thiemo |
1-0
|
Brücker,Adrian |
Gössling,Martin |
0-1
|
Meißner,Helmut |
Diekmann,Frederik |
0-1
|
Grätschus,Peter |
|
|
|