Bezirksliga
| 1. SC Rochade Beckum | 17 - 1 | 58.0 | 2. SV Ubbedissen | 14 - 4 | 42.0 | 3. Gütersloher SV V | 12 - 6 | 38.0 | 3. SF Verl | 12 - 6 | 38.0 | 5. Gütersloher SV IV | 10 - 8 | 37.5 | 6. Brackweder SK III | 8 - 10 | 31.5 | 7. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 7 - 11 | 36.0 | 8. Rhedaer SV II | 5 - 13 | 29.0 | 9. Bielefelder SK III | 3 - 15 | 27.0 | 10. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 2 - 16 | 22.0 |
4.Runde: 11.12.2011 | SF Verl | 5.0 : 3.0 | Bielefelder SK III |
Plaßmann,Dominik |
Remis
|
Herlt,Peter |
Popiolek,Michael |
1-0
|
Schmid,Simon |
Hanswillemenke,Jens |
0-1
|
Mohamed Yousef,Abdalla |
Grusdas,Daniel |
Remis
|
Specht,Ulrich |
Zahn,Ingo |
0-1
|
Fein,Daniel |
Knop,Jim |
1-0
|
Pellkofer,Christian |
Brück,Mike |
1-0
|
Wirbel,Monika |
Westerbarkei,Jens |
1-0
|
Obermaier,Werner |
| Brackweder SK III | 3.5 : 4.5 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II |
Baltes,Klaus |
1-0
|
Fetzer,Martin |
Huber,Helmut |
Remis
|
Dymek,Hans-Peter |
Walter,Heinz |
0-1
|
Koscinski,Rainer |
Wagner,Ulrich |
Remis
|
Marquardt,Lothar |
Lorenzmeier,Heinz |
Remis
|
Hochgrefe,Hans |
Elges,Edgar |
Remis
|
Niehaus,Werner |
Böhling,Michael |
0-1
|
Jung,Helmut |
Kallweit,Felix |
Remis
|
Lütsch,Günter |
| Gütersloher SV IV | 4.0 : 4.0 | SC Rochade Beckum |
Mönig,Rüdiger |
Remis
|
Henkel,Volker |
Fortenbacher,Florian |
0-1
|
Klatt,Ronald |
Greweling,Ralf |
Remis
|
Brauner,Rudi |
Nehrkorn,Jörg |
1-0
|
Schier,Wilfried |
Kleinelümern,Kevin |
Remis
|
Hillen,Hermann |
Bollkämper,Philipp |
1-0
|
Zengler,Guido |
Dehner,Rolf |
0-1
|
Haas,Alexander |
Arndt,Michael |
Remis
|
Leibold,Siegfried |
| SV Ubbedissen | 5.0 : 3.0 | SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne |
Budde,Olaf |
Remis
|
Nehring,Ernst |
Dietze,Markus |
-:+
|
Mahlke,Peter |
Possehn,Ewald |
0-1
|
Mahlke,Gudrun |
Junghans,Arne |
1-0
|
Schuster,Josef |
Lehmköster,Erich |
Remis
|
Karel,Christian |
Jasmund,Bernd |
1-0
|
Büchter,Karsten |
Hecht,Felix |
1-0
|
Krone,Andreas |
Gewalt,Thomas |
1-0
|
Kröning,Klaus |
| Gütersloher SV V | 5.5 : 2.5 | Rhedaer SV II |
Lückner,Andreas |
1-0
|
Heimeier,Andreas |
Deppermann,Lutz Gerald |
1-0
|
Martens,Johann |
Robrecht,Günter |
Remis
|
Bergmann,Thomas |
Borchmann,Thorsten |
1-0
|
Koch,Gisbert |
Krüger,Henry |
0-1
|
Drude,Holger |
Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr. |
1-0
|
Kröger,Dennis-Kurt |
Pfaffenrot,Daniel |
0-1
|
Kuhr,Reinhard |
Erbe,Michael |
1-0
|
Kreienberg,Detlef |
|
|
|