Verbandsklasse B
| 1. SG Raesfeld/Erle | 16 - 2 | 47.0 | 2. SG Ahaus-Wessum | 11 - 7 | 42.5 | 3. TV Borken | 11 - 7 | 37.0 | 4. SC Klein-Berlin Rheine II | 10 - 8 | 40.0 | 5. SF Telgte | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 6. SK Münster IV | 8 - 10 | 35.5 | 7. SK KöSpr. Nordwalde | 8 - 10 | 33.0 | 7. SV Ibbenbüren | 8 - 10 | 33.0 | 9. SV Heiden II | 5 - 13 | 29.5 | 10. SK Westerkappeln | 3 - 15 | 25.5 |
Es wurde keine passende Runde gefunden. Welche Runde soll angezeigt werden ?
1.Runde vom: 18.09.2010 2.Runde vom: 09.10.2010 3.Runde vom: 13.11.2010 4.Runde vom: 11.12.2010 5.Runde vom: 08.01.2011 6.Runde vom: 29.01.2011 7.Runde vom: 19.02.2011 8.Runde vom: 12.03.2011 9.Runde vom: 09.04.2011
1.Runde: 18.09.2010 | SC Klein-Berlin Rheine II | 3.5 : 4.5 | SK Münster IV |
Müller,Achim |
Remis
|
Voß,Norbert |
Kornick,Ulrich |
1-0
|
Schöpper,Oliver |
Langhans,Jörg |
Remis
|
Hennings,Ralf |
Hemmert,Michael |
1-0
|
Schmitt,Konrad |
Averkamp-Peters,Jens |
0-1
|
Hund,Reinhard |
van Dijk,Guido |
0-1
|
Miemietz,Carsten |
Wilde,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Sobel,Meinhard |
Pohlmeier,Ulrich |
0-1
|
Hundehege,Tobias |
| SG Raesfeld/Erle | 5.5 : 2.5 | SV Ibbenbüren |
Wilger,Frank |
0-1
|
Welp,Michael |
Gesing,Felix |
1-0
|
Silies,Jürgen |
Bergemann,Martin |
Remis
|
Klausmeier,Achim |
Brömmel,Rudolf |
1-0
|
Becker,Heiner |
Brömmel,Chris |
1-0
|
Bauer,Thorsten |
Bölker,Franz |
0-1
|
Fechner,Juergen |
Pliete,Christian |
1-0
|
Denter,Volker |
Suer,Julian |
1-0
|
Barkia,Sofyen |
| SK KöSpr. Nordwalde | 5.0 : 3.0 | SG Ahaus-Wessum |
Lerke,Bernd |
0-1
|
Rosing,Hermann |
Diepenbrock,Till |
1-0
|
Rebber,Christian |
Holstegge,Ludger |
1-0
|
Kemper,Andreas |
Overesch,Dieter |
0-1
|
Darwisch,Mohamed |
Spangenberg,Victor |
Remis
|
Woltering,Martin |
Sandmann,Matthias |
1-0
|
Messelink,Gerrit |
Keller,Hansjürgen |
Remis
|
Tenhündfeld,Bernd |
Mense,Jens-Uwe |
1-0
|
Deselaers,Tobias |
| SF Telgte | 4.0 : 4.0 | SV Heiden II |
Muth,Josef |
Remis
|
Sicking,Norbert |
Kuhlenbäumer,Willi |
Remis
|
Vestrick,Frank |
Lodde,Martin |
1-0
|
Wienen,Josef |
Wolffgang,Georg |
1-0
|
Spöler,Gerd |
Kuhlenbäumer,Alfred |
Remis
|
Skrodzki,Heinz-Werner |
Junker,Axel |
Remis
|
Dolle,Stephan |
Dieckmann,Werner |
0-1
|
Sicking,Andreas |
Stephan,Matthias |
0-1
|
Herdering,Martin |
| SK Westerkappeln | 3.5 : 4.5 | TV Borken |
Langer,Ralf |
1-0
|
Schulze-Schwering,Philipp |
Bienhüls,Franz-Josef |
1-0
|
Beckmann,David |
Werremeyer,Achim |
0-1
|
Schroer,Klaus |
Beimdiek,Reiner |
0-1
|
Rickert,Berthold |
Jonas,Alexander |
0-1
|
Klüppel,Ralf |
Galluschke,Thorsten |
1-0
|
Wagner,Nils |
Zachert,Klaus |
0-1
|
Adam,Reimund |
Schwarze,Hugo,Prof. Dr. |
Remis
|
Ridder,Hans-Peter |
|
|
|