2.Bezirksklasse
| 1. SF Telgte III | 16 - 2 | 46.0 | 2. Schach Nienberge III | 16 - 2 | 44.5 | 3. SC Hiltrup | 14 - 4 | 44.5 | 4. Schach Nienberge IV | 11 - 7 | 41.0 | 5. Ind.Dame Münster III | 9 - 9 | 36.5 | 6. SK Dülmen III | 7 - 11 | 32.5 | 7. SK Ostbevern/Westb. III | 5 - 13 | 29.5 | 8. DJK Coesfeld | 5 - 13 | 29.0 | 9. SF Beelen III | 4 - 14 | 30.0 | 10. ZuZ Everswinkel | 3 - 15 | 26.5 |
6.Runde: 05.02.2011 | SC Hiltrup | 5.5 : 2.5 | Schach Nienberge IV |
May,Peter |
1-0
|
Helkenberg,Michael |
Voigt,Stefan |
1-0
|
Haves,Renate |
Buchholz,Christian |
0-1
|
Fink,Franz-Josef |
Haves,Daniel |
Remis
|
Wolf,Manfred,Dr. |
Kobusch,Alexander |
0-1
|
Wackernagel,Eckhard |
Steinkamp,Egon |
1-0
|
Wallrabenstein,Walram |
Wenning,André |
1-0
|
Kolter,Werner |
Junk, Andreas |
1-0
|
Beckenuyte,Matthias |
| DJK Coesfeld | 5.0 : 3.0 | SF Beelen III |
Behr,Stephan |
Remis
|
Wiengarten,Ralf |
Balster,Semjon |
Remis
|
Pomberg,Thomas |
Horstmann,Franz-Josef |
1-0
|
Bernsmann,Felix |
Denkler,Josef |
Remis
|
Leismann,Franz-Josef |
Schroeder,Michael |
0-1
|
Krieft,Manfred |
Bosman,Bernhard |
1-0
|
Günther,Karl-Heinz |
Heller,Steven |
1-0
|
Farmer,Peter |
Vollenbröker, Florian |
Remis
|
Ortmann,Jens |
| Ind.Dame Münster III | 6.0 : 2.0 | ZuZ Everswinkel |
Kerkhoff,Werner |
0-1
|
Alvarez,Luis |
Schmitt,Carsten |
1-0
|
Brinkkötter,Egbert |
Everke,Enrique |
1-0
|
Sickmann,Johannes |
Brakel,Stefan |
1-0
|
Kübbeler,Christoph |
Bexten,Alwin |
1-0
|
Schimmel,Giesbert |
Namokel,Stefan |
1-0
|
Natrup,Ludger |
Rolfes,August |
0-1
|
Schulze-Zumloh,Stephan |
Wulff,Andreas |
1-0
|
Neumann,Tobias |
| SK Ostbevern/Westb. III | 3.0 : 5.0 | SK Dülmen III |
Zimmermann,Michael |
0-1
|
Hoffmann,Klaus-Peter |
Hugenroth,Christopher |
0-1
|
Möws,Robert |
Hofmann,Robby |
0-1
|
Wilhelm,Valeri |
Schepers,Andreas |
1-0
|
Sinanovic,Marinko |
Wember,Frederik |
0-1
|
Toschic,Ratomir |
Winterboer,Ulrich |
Remis
|
Volikovski,Vitali |
Frisch,Oliver |
Remis
|
Sombecki,Hans |
Leuker,Carsten |
1-0
|
Penner,Jakob |
| Schach Nienberge III | 3.5 : 4.5 | SF Telgte III |
Van de Vyle,Jan |
0-1
|
Moldenhauer,Oliver |
Schulte Austum,Frank |
1-0
|
Wemhoff,Gerrit |
Hagemann,Lars |
1-0
|
Ackesmann,Michael |
Nürenberg,Bernd |
Remis
|
Gerke,Matthias |
Temmen,Norbert |
Remis
|
Puder,Reinhard |
Sauerwald,Michael |
0-1
|
Baumann,Ralf-Rüdiger |
Wissen,Michael |
Remis
|
Altmann,Thomas |
Revaux,Christophe |
0-1
|
Gerke,Norbert |
|
|
|