1.Bezirksklasse
| 1. SF Beelen II | 16 - 2 | 48.0 | 2. SV Türme Billerbeck | 13 - 5 | 41.5 | 2. SF Drensteinfurt | 13 - 5 | 41.5 | 4. DJK Nottuln | 10 - 8 | 40.5 | 5. SK Münster VII | 10 - 8 | 33.5 | 6. SK Münster VI | 9 - 9 | 36.0 | 7. SK Lüdinghausen | 9 - 9 | 34.0 | 8. SV Teutonia Coerde | 5 - 13 | 29.5 | 9. SC Sendenhorst III | 3 - 15 | 27.0 | 10. SF Olfen II | 2 - 16 | 28.5 |
6.Runde: 05.02.2011 | SC Sendenhorst III | 3.0 : 5.0 | SF Drensteinfurt |
Brune,Jonas |
1-0
|
Fischer,Paul |
Westhues,Ralf |
Remis
|
Leuckert,Karsten |
Michalek,Mathias |
Remis
|
Broeckmann,Bernd,Dr. |
Hunkemöller,Jonas |
-:+
|
Bröker,Yannic |
Elmenhorst,Bernd |
0-1
|
Theisinger,Marco |
Schrick,Ulrich |
0-1
|
Tillkorn,Daniel |
Burak,Carsten |
Remis
|
Jost,Daniel |
Maslowski,Richard |
Remis
|
Leuckert,Heribert |
| SK Münster VII | 5.5 : 2.5 | SV Teutonia Coerde |
Liu,Yi-Nan Julian |
1-0
|
Menz,Fernando |
Hartmann,Steffen |
1-0
|
Pfeffer-Schrage,Hans |
Sroka,Andre |
Remis
|
Voigt,Hartmut |
Hundehege,Tobias |
+:-
|
Schmidt,Jürgen |
Leeners,Stephan |
0-1
|
Korella,Dirk |
Altgelt,Max |
1-0
|
Zinnecker,Peter |
Bandur,Felix |
0-1
|
Wachtel,Klaus |
Sokolowski,Cyril |
1-0
|
Maskow,Lars |
| SF Beelen II | 5.0 : 3.0 | SF Olfen II |
Fartmann,Franz-Josef |
1-0
|
Behrend,Bastian |
Merkentrup,Ralf |
Remis
|
Eckmann,Karsten |
Hofene,Josef |
Remis
|
Spanka,Friedhelm |
Hofene,Werner |
Remis
|
Limberg,Johannes |
Bleier,Thomas |
Remis
|
Pago,Tobias |
Radinger,Rudolf |
Remis
|
Hüning,Matthias |
Hofene,Markus |
Remis
|
Eckmann,Markus |
Henke,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Hoppe,Marc |
| SK Münster VI | 5.5 : 2.5 | SK Lüdinghausen |
Lindenblatt,Lothar |
0-1
|
Kijak,Hans Joachim |
Schütt,Hartwig |
1-0
|
Droste,Michael |
Balestrini,Luca |
0-1
|
Holtel,Jasper |
Lysyy,Volodymyr |
1-0
|
Schallenkamp,Joachim |
Roedig,Martin,Dr. |
1-0
|
Kornmann,Jörg |
Zabieglo,Robert |
Remis
|
Wilbuer,Hendrik |
Thiry,Franz Josef |
1-0
|
Schlütermann,Philipp |
Baumann,Stephan |
1-0
|
Matthies,Nils |
| DJK Nottuln | 3.5 : 4.5 | SV Türme Billerbeck |
Gebker-Erning,Timon |
0-1
|
Funk,Alexander |
Schulz,Klaus |
0-1
|
Stalz,Manfred |
Ballmann,Jürgen,Dr. |
1-0
|
Bröker,Martin |
Fiesel,Friedhelm |
1-0
|
Kraus,Jürgen |
Bergs,Hans Ludger |
Remis
|
Tendam,Heiner |
Pöhlker,Josef |
0-1
|
Bechtloff,Horst |
Holtermann, Ralf |
Remis
|
Klaus,Walter |
|
Remis
|
Suhojarskij,Peter |
|
|
|