1.Bezirksklasse
| 1. SF Beelen II | 16 - 2 | 48.0 | 2. SV Türme Billerbeck | 13 - 5 | 41.5 | 2. SF Drensteinfurt | 13 - 5 | 41.5 | 4. DJK Nottuln | 10 - 8 | 40.5 | 5. SK Münster VII | 10 - 8 | 33.5 | 6. SK Münster VI | 9 - 9 | 36.0 | 7. SK Lüdinghausen | 9 - 9 | 34.0 | 8. SV Teutonia Coerde | 5 - 13 | 29.5 | 9. SC Sendenhorst III | 3 - 15 | 27.0 | 10. SF Olfen II | 2 - 16 | 28.5 |
4.Runde: 18.12.2010 | SC Sendenhorst III | 2.0 : 6.0 | SV Teutonia Coerde |
Brune,Jonas |
-:+
|
Menz,Fernando |
Westhues,Ralf |
Remis
|
Pfeffer-Schrage,Hans |
Michalek,Mathias |
-:+
|
Voigt,Hartmut |
Hunkemöller,Jonas |
Remis
|
Korella,Dirk |
Elmenhorst,Bernd |
Remis
|
Zinnecker,Peter |
Schrick,Ulrich |
Remis
|
Wachtel,Klaus |
Delchmann,David |
0-1
|
Eismann,Jörg |
Kratz,Alexander |
0-1
|
Peveling,Norbert |
| SF Drensteinfurt | 6.5 : 1.5 | SF Olfen II |
Fischer,Paul |
1-0
|
Behrend,Bastian |
Broeckmann,Bernd,Dr. |
1-0
|
Eckmann,Karsten |
Bröker,Yannic |
Remis
|
Spanka,Friedhelm |
Theisinger,Marco |
0-1
|
Heimann,Karsten |
Tillkorn,Daniel |
1-0
|
Limberg,Johannes |
Göntgens,Werner |
1-0
|
Hüning,Matthias |
Jost,Daniel |
1-0
|
Eckmann,Markus |
Köller,Martin |
1-0
|
Schürmann,Jonas |
| SK Münster VII | 4.5 : 3.5 | SK Lüdinghausen |
Liu,Yi-Nan Julian |
-:+
|
Kijak,Hans Joachim |
Hartmann,Steffen |
Remis
|
Droste,Michael |
Sroka,Andre |
1-0
|
Holtel,Jasper |
Leeners,Stephan |
1-0
|
Schallenkamp,Joachim |
Bandur,Felix |
1-0
|
Kornmann,Jörg |
Sokolowski,Cyril |
Remis
|
Wilbuer,Hendrik |
Zerwas,Stefanie |
0-1
|
Holtel,Frederik |
Horstmann,Stefan |
Remis
|
Schlütermann,Philipp |
| SF Beelen II | 6.0 : 2.0 | SV Türme Billerbeck |
Fartmann,Franz-Josef |
0-1
|
Funk,Alexander |
Merkentrup,Ralf |
1-0
|
Stalz,Manfred |
Hofene,Werner |
1-0
|
Bröker,Martin |
Bleier,Thomas |
Remis
|
Kraus,Jürgen |
Radinger,Rudolf |
Remis
|
Tendam,Heiner |
Hofene,Markus |
1-0
|
Bechtloff,Horst |
Henke,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Klaus,Walter |
Wiengarten,Ralf |
1-0
|
Suhojarskij,Peter |
| SK Münster VI | 3.0 : 5.0 | DJK Nottuln |
Lindenblatt,Lothar |
0-1
|
Simons,Dirk |
Schütt,Hartwig |
0-1
|
Gebker-Erning,Timon |
Balestrini,Luca |
0-1
|
Schulz,Klaus |
Lysyy,Volodymyr |
0-1
|
Ballmann,Jürgen,Dr. |
Roedig,Martin,Dr. |
Remis
|
Mergelkamp,Daniel |
Thiry,Franz Josef |
1-0
|
Bergs,Hans Ludger |
Baumann,Stephan |
1-0
|
Pöhlker,Josef |
Lütke-Glanemann,Stephan |
Remis
|
Holtermann, Ralf |
|
|
|