1.Bezirksklasse
| 1. SF Beelen II | 16 - 2 | 48.0 | 2. SV Türme Billerbeck | 13 - 5 | 41.5 | 2. SF Drensteinfurt | 13 - 5 | 41.5 | 4. DJK Nottuln | 10 - 8 | 40.5 | 5. SK Münster VII | 10 - 8 | 33.5 | 6. SK Münster VI | 9 - 9 | 36.0 | 7. SK Lüdinghausen | 9 - 9 | 34.0 | 8. SV Teutonia Coerde | 5 - 13 | 29.5 | 9. SC Sendenhorst III | 3 - 15 | 27.0 | 10. SF Olfen II | 2 - 16 | 28.5 |
2.Runde: 30.10.2010 | SC Sendenhorst III | 5.5 : 2.5 | SF Olfen II |
Brune,Jonas |
1-0
|
Behrend,Bastian |
Westhues,Ralf |
Remis
|
Eckmann,Karsten |
Michalek,Mathias |
+:-
|
Spanka,Friedhelm |
Hunkemöller,Jonas |
Remis
|
Heimann,Karsten |
Brune,Lena-Marie |
1-0
|
Hüning,Matthias |
Elmenhorst,Bernd |
Remis
|
Schaper,Cornelius |
Burak,Carsten |
0-1
|
Olschewski,Lars |
Reuschenbach,Tristan |
1-0
|
Limberg,Wilfried |
| SV Teutonia Coerde | 3.5 : 4.5 | SK Lüdinghausen |
Menz,Fernando |
0-1
|
Kijak,Hans Joachim |
Pfeffer-Schrage,Hans |
0-1
|
Droste,Michael |
Voigt,Hartmut |
1-0
|
Berau,Jürgen |
Schmidt,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Schallenkamp,Joachim |
Korella,Dirk |
Remis
|
Kornmann,Jörg |
Zinnecker,Peter |
1-0
|
Wilbuer,Hendrik |
Wachtel,Klaus |
0-1
|
Schlütermann,Philipp |
Eismann,Jörg |
1-0
|
Koch,Thilo |
| SF Drensteinfurt | 5.0 : 3.0 | SV Türme Billerbeck |
Fischer,Paul |
0-1
|
Funk,Alexander |
Leuckert,Karsten |
1-0
|
Stalz,Manfred |
Broeckmann,Bernd,Dr. |
Remis
|
Kraus,Jürgen |
Bröker,Yannic |
1-0
|
Tendam,Heiner |
Theisinger,Marco |
1-0
|
Bechtloff,Horst |
Tillkorn,Daniel |
0-1
|
Klaus,Walter |
Göntgens,Werner |
Remis
|
Suhojarskij,Peter |
Jost,Daniel |
1-0
|
Röchling,Detlef |
| SK Münster VII | 0.0 : 8.0 | DJK Nottuln |
Liu,Yi-Nan Julian |
-:+
|
Simons,Dirk |
Hartmann,Steffen |
-:+
|
Gebker-Erning,Timon |
Sroka,Andre |
-:+
|
Schulz,Klaus |
Hundehege,Tobias |
-:+
|
Ballmann,Jürgen,Dr. |
Leeners,Stephan |
-:+
|
Fiesel,Friedhelm |
Altgelt,Max |
-:+
|
Mergelkamp,Daniel |
Bandur,Felix |
-:+
|
Bergs,Hans Ludger |
Sokolowski,Cyril |
-:+
|
Pöhlker,Josef |
| SF Beelen II | 5.0 : 3.0 | SK Münster VI |
Fartmann,Franz-Josef |
1-0
|
Lindenblatt,Lothar |
Merkentrup,Ralf |
0-1
|
Schütt,Hartwig |
Hofene,Josef |
Remis
|
Balestrini,Luca |
Hofene,Werner |
1-0
|
Lysyy,Volodymyr |
Bleier,Thomas |
1-0
|
Roedig,Martin,Dr. |
Radinger,Rudolf |
Remis
|
Zabieglo,Robert |
Hofene,Markus |
1-0
|
Thiry,Franz Josef |
Henke,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Baumann,Stephan |
|
|
|