Bezirksklasse
| 1. SC Porta Westfalica II | 14 - 4 | 43.0 | 2. SG Enger-Spenge III | 13 - 5 | 41.5 | 3. SG Freibauer Lübbecke II | 12 - 6 | 45.0 | 4. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. IV | 11 - 7 | 40.5 | 5. SG Enger-Spenge IV | 10 - 8 | 39.5 | 6. SF Ströhen I | 9 - 9 | 35.0 | 7. SG Bünde III | 7 - 11 | 34.5 | 8. SG Hücker-Aschen II | 7 - 11 | 33.5 | 9. Zugzwang Minden II | 7 - 11 | 30.5 | 10. Wittekinds Knappen II | 0 - 18 | 16.0 |
4.Runde: 19.12.2010 | SC Porta Westfalica II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Enger-Spenge IV |
Hanke,Matthias |
Remis
|
Schröder,Klaus |
Rademacher,Heinrich |
Remis
|
Mießner,Rolf |
Hartwich,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Lorke,Dietmar |
Hermann,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Scholz,Michael |
Bohnensteffen,Udo |
Remis
|
Oelschläger,Lennart |
Pape,Christian |
Remis
|
Strunk,Gerhard |
Glöckner,Dietmar |
Remis
|
Fähse,Emil |
Bruns,Norbert |
Remis
|
Budde,Reinhard |
| Wittekinds Knappen II | 3.0 : 5.0 | SG Bünde III |
Ortmeyer,Nikolas |
-:+
|
Vahle,Axel |
Niestrath,Björn |
1-0
|
Metkemeyer,Marc |
Brinkmann,Carsten |
Remis
|
Spaeth,Phillipp |
Kara,Ertugrul |
0-1
|
Dinter,Joachim |
Leifheit,Manuel |
0-1
|
Sundermeier,Hans-Dieter |
Nöll,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Grützner,Matthis |
Hinse,Christopher |
Remis
|
Müller,Johannes |
Huruglica,Emre |
0-1
|
Kettler,Ilija Jonas |
| SF Ströhen I | 3.0 : 5.0 | SG Hücker-Aschen II |
Hasenberg,Udo |
Remis
|
Aschemeyer,Peter |
Wiedermann,Uwe |
+:-
|
Domenighini,Alexandar |
Knake,Volker |
Remis
|
Geisler,André |
Weichert,Moritz |
1-0
|
Oberbäumer,Rainer |
Spreen,Martin |
0-1
|
Besirov,Dobrivoje |
Bollhorst,Maik |
0-1
|
Vollmer,Roger |
Kokemohr,Ralf |
0-1
|
Demski,Fedor |
Thiermann,Marius |
0-1
|
Kleinewächter,Christian,Dr. |
| Herforder SV Kö.Spr. IV | 3.0 : 5.0 | SG Enger-Spenge III |
Wenk,Peter |
0-1
|
Schinke,Hans-Dieter |
Kynast,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Farel,Edgard |
Magomedov,Ilmijamin |
0-1
|
Sadroschinski,Dominique |
Nußbaumer,Hans-Peter |
0-1
|
Harlos,Edwin |
Mester,Olaf |
0-1
|
Petrasch,Hans-Jürgen |
Mettenbrink,Uwe |
1-0
|
Rasche,Markus |
Comes,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Neudorf,Noah Levin |
Jarzembowski,Axel |
1-0
|
Abbasov,Amil |
| SG Freibauer Lübbecke II | 7.0 : 1.0 | Zugzwang Minden II |
Stiebel,Juergen |
Remis
|
Jaulin,Andre |
Dück,Johann |
1-0
|
Wachtmann,Matthias |
Mantler,Jakob |
1-0
|
Vogel,Bernd |
Korte,Christoph |
1-0
|
Erlinger,Oliver |
Stoyan,Björn |
Remis
|
Werner,Stefan |
Wendt,Erhard |
1-0
|
Richter,Axel |
Petzke,Gerhard |
+:-
|
Schwarz,Marco |
Bolt,Alexander |
1-0
|
Dorn,Oliver |
|
|
|