Bezirksliga
| 1. Godesberger SK 1929 V | 16 - 0 | 48.0 | 2. SC Bonn Beuel II | 13 - 3 | 35.5 | 3. VdSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn II | 10 - 6 | 37.0 | 4. SK Rheinbach II | 10 - 6 | 33.0 | 5. SG Siebengebirge e.V. I | 8 - 8 | 34.0 | 6. SC Limperich e.V. I | 5 - 11 | 26.5 | 7. SK Troisdorf e.V. II | 5 - 11 | 26.0 | 8. SC 1919 Siegburg e.V. II | 3 - 13 | 25.5 | 9. SK Heimerzheim II | 2 - 14 | 22.5 |
5.Runde: 17.01.2010 (Spielfrei: VdSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn II)SK Rheinbach II | 1.5 : 6.5 | SC Bonn Beuel II |
Ebert,Mario |
0-1
|
Moroz,Boris,Dr. |
Jonas,Rainer |
0-1
|
von der Lippe,Hans-Bernd |
Müller,Achim |
1-0
|
Heidler,Norbert Klaus |
Rupprecht,Wilfried,Dr. |
0-1
|
Lorenz,Steffen |
Kohlhas,Christopher |
0-1
|
Hohmann,Reinhard |
Klos,Stephan |
0-1
|
Winter,Gerhard |
Bertram,Thomas-Sebastian |
0-1
|
König,Thomas |
Adimi,Shahriar |
Remis
|
Dietz,Thomas |
| SC 1919 Siegburg e.V. II | 3.0 : 5.0 | SK Troisdorf e.V. II |
Bartl,Dirk |
Remis
|
Möws,Thomas |
Rokitta,Uwe |
Remis
|
Spira,Uwe |
Haak,Kurt |
Remis
|
Wenner,Heinz |
Weber,Olaf |
Remis
|
Dieterle,Robert |
Keller,Karl |
Remis
|
Mertens,Etienne André |
Rozsa,Sandor |
0-1
|
Kinnert,Dieter |
Dubrovensky,Arkadi |
0-1
|
Hahn,Jürgen |
Benesch,Herbert |
Remis
|
Burmeister,Markus |
| SK Heimerzheim II | 0.5 : 7.5 | Godesberger SK 1929 V |
Knosowski,Hans Josef |
0-1
|
Schmidt,Eckhard,Dr. |
Vögele,Eugen |
0-1
|
Edalati,Omid |
Franz,Dirk |
0-1
|
Stier,Artem |
Teichmann,Axel |
0-1
|
Otto,Wolfgang |
Larscheid,Heinz |
0-1
|
Seyl,Frank,Dr. |
Roppel,Konstantin |
0-1
|
Mittmann,Johannes |
Aurisch,Horst |
0-1
|
Mass,Elvira |
Bülles,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Groß,Hans-Joachim |
| SG Siebengebirge e.V. I | 3.5 : 4.5 | SC Limperich e.V. I |
Richter,Dirk |
1-0
|
Riefer,Alexander |
Schild,Willi |
1-0
|
Most,Jakob |
Villalba-Weinberg,Adrian |
Remis
|
Schiwietz,Rafael |
Claff,Kurt |
0-1
|
Zerfass,Hans-Werner |
Solzbacher,Thomas |
0-1
|
Kuznetsova,Tatiana,Dr. |
Geuer,Martin |
1-0
|
Kurnosov,Sergej |
Solbach,Alfons |
0-1
|
Schulz,Karl-Dieter,Dr. |
Motzoc,Michael |
-:+
|
Kluge,Roland |
| |
|
|