Verbandsklasse B
| 1. SK Ochtrup | 15 - 3 | 45.0 | 2. SF Telgte | 13 - 5 | 43.0 | 3. SF Stadtlohn | 13 - 5 | 41.5 | 4. SK Münster III | 12 - 6 | 41.5 | 5. SC Roch. Emsdetten | 11 - 7 | 37.0 | 6. SC Klein-Berlin Rheine II | 8 - 10 | 33.0 | 7. Südlohner SV II | 6 - 12 | 32.0 | 8. SK Metelen | 6 - 12 | 30.5 | 9. SK KöSpr. Nordwalde | 5 - 13 | 33.0 | 10. SF Beelen | 1 - 17 | 23.5 |
2.Runde: 24.10.2009 | SK Münster III | 3.5 : 4.5 | Südlohner SV II |
Overesch,André |
Remis
|
Richters,Alfred |
Virnyi,Julius |
0-1
|
Höing,Johannes |
Greßhoff,Werner |
1-0
|
Musholt,Joachim,Dr. |
Eiersbrock,Robin |
1-0
|
Thesing,Michael |
Gottkehaskamp,Philipp |
0-1
|
Mummel,Christian |
Wingenfeld,Klaus |
Remis
|
Kelecic,Dominik |
Kuessner,Thilo |
0-1
|
Janssen,Guido |
Sundorf,Jannik |
Remis
|
Schmeing,Manfred |
| SC Klein-Berlin Rheine II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SK KöSpr. Nordwalde |
Langhans,Jörg |
0-1
|
Wetterau,Georg |
Hemmert,Michael |
1-0
|
Lerke,Bernd |
van Dijk,Guido |
0-1
|
Holstegge,Ludger |
Kornick,Ulrich |
1-0
|
Mense,Jens-Uwe |
Brinkmann,Franz-Josef |
Remis
|
Diepenbrock,Till |
Wilde,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Tran,Hai,Dr. |
Huesmann,Stephan |
Remis
|
Steens,Rudolf |
Strotmann,Horst |
1-0
|
Sandmann,Matthias |
| SK Ochtrup | 4.5 : 3.5 | SF Beelen |
Scho,Christian |
Remis
|
Hanewinkel,Winfried |
Teykh,Dimitrij |
1-0
|
Hofene,Dieter |
Jacob,Helmut,Dr. |
1-0
|
Hanewinkel,Martin |
Lütkehermölle,Martin |
Remis
|
Kohkemper,Volkmar |
Boshe-Plois,Stefan |
Remis
|
Wältermann,Thomas |
Füllborn,Dietrich |
1-0
|
Merkentrup,Ralf |
Schwietering,Ralf |
0-1
|
Gäbler,Marcel |
Holtmannspötter,Thomas |
0-1
|
Hofene,Werner |
| SK Metelen | 1.5 : 6.5 | SC Roch. Emsdetten |
Koch,Alexander |
Remis
|
Lemli,Thomas |
Zachej,Arne |
0-1
|
Goihl,Mona |
Bückers,Bernhard |
0-1
|
Lücke,Thomas |
Schöbel,Elmar |
0-1
|
Colmer,Willi |
Wigger,Frank |
0-1
|
Dieks,Matthias |
Denkler,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Nöring,Andreas |
Blanke,Martin |
0-1
|
Goihl,Herbert |
Herdering,Sebastian |
Remis
|
Schulte,Ralf |
| SF Stadtlohn | 5.0 : 3.0 | SF Telgte |
Lösing,Henrik |
Remis
|
Lodde,Martin |
ter Horst,Carsten |
1-0
|
Kuhlenbäumer,Willi |
Te Sligte,Bert |
Remis
|
Kuhlenbäumer,Alfred |
Schley,Robert |
0-1
|
Junker,Axel |
Schley,Alfred |
1-0
|
Wolffgang,Georg |
Bußwolder,Peter |
Remis
|
Esser,Peter,Dr. |
Kloster,Daniel |
Remis
|
Dieckmann,Werner |
Schlattmann,Martin |
1-0
|
Rex,Dieter |
|
|
|