Verbandsliga
| 1. SK Münster II | 16 - 2 | 49.0 | 2. Südlohner SV | 13 - 5 | 41.5 | 3. SC Falke Saerbeck | 12 - 6 | 41.0 | 4. SC Sendenhorst | 12 - 6 | 40.0 | 5. SK Ost-/Westbevern | 8 - 10 | 34.5 | 6. SC Bocholt | 8 - 10 | 32.0 | 7. Schach Nienberge | 6 - 12 | 32.0 | 8. SV Heiden | 6 - 12 | 31.5 | 9. SC Steinfurt | 5 - 13 | 30.0 | 10. SG Ahaus-Wessum | 4 - 14 | 28.5 |
3.Runde: 28.11.2009 | SC Steinfurt | 2.0 : 6.0 | SC Falke Saerbeck |
Freitag,Julia |
0-1
|
Hegemann,Eike |
Klein,Björn |
Remis
|
Kipp,Lucas |
Grälken,Matthias |
Remis
|
Hiller,Simon |
Yust,Evgeniy |
0-1
|
Waltermann,Jens |
Janning,Rainer |
0-1
|
Hoge,Reinhard |
Wessel,Johannes |
1-0
|
Lutterbey,Ralf |
Raue,Thorsten |
0-1
|
Schröter,Manfred |
Schlitter,Klaus |
0-1
|
Kleinwächter,Matthias |
| SC Sendenhorst | 3.5 : 4.5 | SK Münster II |
Hagemann,Elmar |
Remis
|
Emunds,Hans Georg |
Völker,Christian |
1-0
|
Chilla,Jan Eric |
Woestmann,Ulrich |
0-1
|
Müschenich,Stefan,Dr. |
Korb,Andreas |
0-1
|
Davenport,Darcy |
Ringwelski,Marius |
Remis
|
Kammers,Heribert |
Meyer,Ulrich |
0-1
|
Niermann,Rainer |
Grawunder,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Kaufhold,Thomas |
Haas,Kai-Markus |
Remis
|
Sommerhoff,Dominic |
| SG Ahaus-Wessum | 4.5 : 3.5 | Schach Nienberge |
Rebber,Christian |
Remis
|
Remmeke,Hans |
Schulze Ameling,Hendrik |
0-1
|
Kemper,Georg |
Rosing,Hermann |
1-0
|
Gottkehaskamp,Stefan |
Darwisch,Khaled |
1-0
|
Lipkin,Ilja |
Darwisch,Mohamed |
0-1
|
Luft,Waldemar |
Diehlmann,Christian |
Remis
|
Becker,Daniel |
Kemper,Andreas |
1-0
|
Kluczka,Konrad |
Tenhündfeld,Bernd |
Remis
|
Schipke,Thorsten |
| Südlohner SV | 5.5 : 2.5 | SC Bocholt |
Funke,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Fuest,Martin |
Dönnebrink,Elmar,Dr. |
1-0
|
Stanik,Hans |
Hater,Wolfgang,Dr. |
Remis
|
Liesmann,Karsten |
Kempe,Frank |
1-0
|
Böing,Frank |
Schmeing,Walter |
1-0
|
Robeling,Stephan |
Kolakovic,Klaudio |
Remis
|
Steiner,Karl,Dr. |
Sparwel,Oliver |
0-1
|
Hunhoff,Sebastian |
Böcker,Manfred |
1-0
|
Tepasse,Wilhelm |
| SV Heiden | 3.5 : 4.5 | SK Ost-/Westbevern |
Röscher,Mark |
0-1
|
Werner,Daniel |
Beyer,Dietmar |
Remis
|
Haselhorst,Helmut |
Wellen,Hendrik |
Remis
|
Rehfeldt,Frank |
Gscheidmeyer,Hans-Jochen |
0-1
|
Althoff,Franz |
Wienen,Hermann |
Remis
|
Wendker,Christian |
Wetter,Ralf,Dr. |
1-0
|
Weskamp,Matthias |
Ehrlich,Hans-Georg |
Remis
|
Willermann,Norbert |
Herdering,Martin |
Remis
|
Stepa,Rainer |
|
|
|