Bezirksliga
| 1. SG Kirchlengern II | 14 - 4 | 46.5 | 2. SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup | 14 - 4 | 46.0 | 3. SG Hücker-Aschen | 14 - 4 | 41.0 | 4. SV Bad Oeynhausen II | 11 - 7 | 35.0 | 5. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. III | 10 - 8 | 40.5 | 6. SC Springer Schnathorst | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 7. SG Enger-Spenge II | 9 - 9 | 38.0 | 8. SG Bünde II | 6 - 12 | 36.5 | 9. SG Hücker-Aschen II | 2 - 16 | 21.5 | 10. Wittekinds Knappen II | 0 - 18 | 18.0 |
8.Runde: 28.03.2010 | SG Kirchlengern II | 6.5 : 1.5 | SG Enger-Spenge II |
Adam,Frank |
+:-
|
Tobusch,Wilhelm |
Janzen,Alexej |
1-0
|
Tannebaum,Günter |
Schuster,Manuel |
Remis
|
Voss,Volker |
Bohm,Ralf |
Remis
|
Elbeshausen,Christoph |
Zimmermann,Artur |
1-0
|
Neudorf,Lukas |
Brüggemann,Jan Lucas |
1-0
|
Weitkamp,Thomas |
Fuhrmann,Benjamin |
Remis
|
Niehaus,Dirk |
Haustein,Peter |
1-0
|
Neudorf,Rainer |
| SC Springer Schnathorst | 5.5 : 2.5 | SG Hücker-Aschen II |
Wieghardt,Christian |
1-0
|
Aschemeyer,Peter |
Hahn,Andreas |
Remis
|
Oberbäumer,Rainer |
Brockerhoff,Thorsten |
1-0
|
Vollmer,Roger |
Maschmeier,Volker |
1-0
|
Walkenhorst,Hans-Peter |
Bartelheimer,Dieter |
1-0
|
Besirov,Dobrivoje |
Haake,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Kleinewächter,Christian,Dr. |
Schieffer,Rainer |
0-1
|
Geisler,André |
Kopp,Helmut |
0-1
|
Hildebrand,Franz |
| SG Bünde II | 2.0 : 6.0 | SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup |
Vogt,Holger |
0-1
|
Ringe,Christian |
Tappen,Karl-Hartmut |
0-1
|
Riesner,Daniel |
Bredenkötter,Klaus |
0-1
|
Schrader,Uwe |
Schaffer,Ernst |
0-1
|
Mohme,Rolf |
Josting,Friedel |
0-1
|
Walter,Thomas |
Roggenbach,Ottomar |
0-1
|
Hermann,Jürgen |
Muschalle,Siegfried |
1-0
|
Pape,Christian |
Vollmer,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Schrader,Alia |
| SG Hücker-Aschen | 1.5 : 6.5 | Herforder SV Kö.Spr. III |
Eichmann,Eduard |
Remis
|
Fischer,Eckhard |
Krämer,Frank |
0-1
|
Hiller,Stefan,Dr. |
Krawtschenko,Leonid |
0-1
|
Raddatz,Stefan |
Engelbrecht,Alwin |
0-1
|
Dolic,Momir |
Föste,Frank |
1-0
|
Schmalhorst,Peter |
Eichmann,Konstantin |
0-1
|
Fuß,Jan,Dr. |
Schwarz,Manuel |
0-1
|
Henningsmeyer,Oliver |
Dieckmann,Jan Wilhelm |
0-1
|
Salzwedel,Horst |
| Wittekinds Knappen II | 2.5 : 5.5 | SV Bad Oeynhausen II |
Ortmeyer,Nikolas |
-:+
|
Thies,Dietmar |
Kara,Serafettin |
Remis
|
Häring,Wilhelm |
Rackisch,Mathias |
Remis
|
Rebb,Rudolf |
Melgarejo,Carlos |
Remis
|
Hoff,Willi |
Brinkmann,Carsten |
-:+
|
Nolte,Wilhelm |
Leifheit,Manuel |
-:+
|
Suvajag,Dusan |
Niestrath,Björn |
-:+
|
Brüggemann,Walter |
Kara,Ertugrul |
+:-
|
Brüggemann,Walter |
|
|
|