Bezirksliga
| 1. SV Heiden IV | 17 - 1 | 48.0 | 2. SC Bocholt II | 16 - 2 | 46.0 | 3. SC Heek II | 15 - 3 | 41.5 | 4. SK Gescher III | 9 - 9 | 36.0 | 5. SG Raesfeld/Erle III | 8 - 10 | 34.5 | 6. SV Heiden V | 6 - 12 | 35.0 | 7. SK Ochtrup II | 6 - 12 | 33.0 | 8. TV Borken II | 5 - 13 | 34.0 | 9. SG Ahaus-Wessum III | 5 - 13 | 32.0 | 10. SC Gronau III | 3 - 15 | 20.0 |
Es wurde keine passende Runde gefunden. Welche Runde soll angezeigt werden ?
1.Runde vom: 22.09.2007 2.Runde vom: 13.10.2007 3.Runde vom: 10.11.2007 4.Runde vom: 01.12.2007 5.Runde vom: 05.01.2008 6.Runde vom: 09.02.2008 7.Runde vom: 15.03.2008 8.Runde vom: 19.04.2008 9.Runde vom: 07.06.2008
1.Runde: 22.09.2007 | SC Gronau III | 1.5 : 6.5 | SG Raesfeld/Erle III |
van Houten,Henk |
Remis
|
Grömping,Franz-Josef |
Rövekamp,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Thiemann,Hermann |
Kruse,Martin |
-:+
|
Selig,Wolfgang |
Schwabenland,Arthur |
0-1
|
Rybarczyk,Klaus |
Kipping,Jörg |
0-1
|
Schmieja,Gregor |
Gerdes,Joachim |
1-0
|
Stasierowski,Ulrich |
Gemsa,Sebastian |
-:+
|
Wiktor,Wolfram |
Kirchner,Christian |
0-1
|
Aschenbrenner,Günter |
| SV Heiden IV | 4.0 : 4.0 | SC Bocholt II |
Kloster,Elisabeth |
+:-
|
Verhasselt,Martin |
Wichert,Michael |
Remis
|
Hunhoff,Andreas |
Blobel,Tobias |
0-1
|
Priebs,Ludger |
Sicking,Thomas |
Remis
|
Andersen,Guido |
Mense,Petra |
0-1
|
Bölting,Richard |
Enck,Marius |
1-0
|
Mager,Helmut |
Odoi,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Punsmann,Klaus |
Olejnik,Jochen |
1-0
|
Hunhoff,Christian |
| TV Borken II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SK Ochtrup II |
Küster,Gerhard |
Remis
|
Arning,Marcus |
Böing,Hans-Josef |
0-1
|
Fremann,Rainer |
Krumböhmer,Hermann |
Remis
|
Bröker,Simone |
Rosengarten,Detlef |
Remis
|
Liening,Klaus |
Kirsch,Werner |
Remis
|
Ochel,Niels |
Niermann,Georg |
1-0
|
Lütkehermölle,Marc |
Gille,Jan Christoph |
Remis
|
Holtmannspötter,Theo |
Kato,Yuki |
Remis
|
Füll,Werner |
| SC Heek II | 4.5 : 3.5 | SV Heiden V |
Klein,Bruno |
1-0
|
Temminghoff,Alois |
Schlichtmann,Rudolf |
Remis
|
Veith,Thomas |
Kegel,Christian |
Remis
|
Ostgathe,Rainer |
Söbbing,Helmut |
Remis
|
Sicking,Michael |
Lürick,Wilhelm |
0-1
|
Thesing,Gregor |
Lösing,Stefan |
1-0
|
Meirick,Georg |
Bömer,Rudolf |
Remis
|
Nienhaus,Hans-Gerd |
Söbbing,Thomas |
Remis
|
Spöler,Ludger |
| SK Gescher III | 5.5 : 2.5 | SG Ahaus-Wessum III |
Creutzburg,Frank |
0-1
|
Albersmann,Heinz |
Gemsa,Michael |
+:-
|
Weiß,Martin |
Kamp,Silvia |
+:-
|
Richters,Lorenz |
Eißing,Richard |
1-0
|
Holtmann,Guido |
Kröger,Markus |
+:-
|
Hartmann,Mark |
Rudde,Markus |
0-1
|
Richling,Erich |
Höpers,Benedikt |
Remis
|
Soucek,Walter |
Barnstedt,Andrea |
1-0
|
Deselaers,Tobias |
|
|
|