Verbandsliga B
| 1. KuS Srbija | 17 - 1 | 46.5 | 2. Brackweder SK II | 16 - 2 | 48.5 | 3. SG Turm Rietberg | 10 - 8 | 39.5 | 4. SG Halle-Künsebeck | 9 - 9 | 36.0 | 5. SK Delbrück | 8 - 10 | 33.5 | 6. SC Geseke | 8 - 10 | 30.5 | 7. SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg | 7 - 11 | 32.0 | 8. SG Bünde | 6 - 12 | 34.0 | 9. SC Wiedenbrück | 5 - 13 | 27.0 | 10. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II | 4 - 14 | 31.5 |
Es wurde keine passende Runde gefunden. Welche Runde soll angezeigt werden ?
1.Runde vom: 09.09.2007 2.Runde vom: 21.10.2007 3.Runde vom: 11.11.2007 4.Runde vom: 09.12.2007 5.Runde vom: 20.01.2008 6.Runde vom: 10.02.2008 7.Runde vom: 02.03.2008 8.Runde vom: 13.04.2008 9.Runde vom: 04.05.2008
1.Runde: 09.09.2007 | SG Halle-Künsebeck | 5.0 : 3.0 | SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg |
Wittenbrock,Frank |
0-1
|
Sucker,Adolf |
Krautkrämer,Karl-Heinz |
Remis
|
Kluge,Heidemarie |
Schmitz,Michael |
0-1
|
Fischer,Matthias |
Haskenhoff,Jan |
1-0
|
Schmidt,Alexander |
Kiel,Karl-Ernst |
1-0
|
Klahold,Roger Friedrich,Dr. |
Miller,Hans-Werner |
1-0
|
Klahold,Dieter |
Reich,Wilhelm |
Remis
|
Paul,Alexander |
Fischer,Bernd |
1-0
|
Klahold,Franz |
| SG Bünde | 5.5 : 2.5 | SK Delbrück |
Brunke,Christian |
Remis
|
Kemper,Meinolf |
Kalla,Christian |
1-0
|
Schwarzenberg,Josef |
Hagemeier,Ulrich |
0-1
|
Ernstberger,Julian |
Nolte,Udo |
Remis
|
Protte,Peter |
Jürgens,Ralf |
1-0
|
Niederprüm,Hans-Jörg |
Groß,Thomas |
1-0
|
Erdtmann,Helmut |
Stahlmann,Philipp |
Remis
|
Wiebeler,Christian |
Vogt,Holger |
1-0
|
Lügger,Meinolf |
| SG Turm Rietberg | 6.5 : 1.5 | SC Geseke |
Flöttmann,Oliver |
1-0
|
Kalthoff,Peter |
Behler,Sven |
1-0
|
Schütte,Marcel |
Schumacher,Ferdinand |
Remis
|
Renner,Alexander |
Funke,Ludger |
1-0
|
Mauermann,Uwe |
Langhorst,Herbert |
1-0
|
Berg,Jürgen |
Rahe,Sebastian |
0-1
|
Böhmer,Michael |
Trost,Michael |
1-0
|
Kowalski,Marek |
Ott,Thomas |
1-0
|
Reich,Jakob |
| KuS Srbija | 4.5 : 3.5 | Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II |
Racherbäumer,Marcel |
Remis
|
Hollmann,Bert |
Gazic,Josip |
1-0
|
Klemme,Thomas |
Jakovljevic,Goran |
Remis
|
Schütte,Marco |
Röver,Ludwig |
Remis
|
Pohlmann,Ralph |
Kandic,Milan |
Remis
|
Nußbaumer,Bernhard,Dr. |
Djuric,Bosko |
1-0
|
Raddatz,Stefan |
Milonas,Konstantinos |
Remis
|
Fischer,Eckhard |
Volovik,Konstantin |
0-1
|
Dolic,Momir |
| Brackweder SK II | 6.0 : 2.0 | SC Wiedenbrück |
Schimmer,Karsten |
0-1
|
Huster,Markus |
Stephan,Gunther |
+:-
|
Hohma,Martin |
Husemann,Dirk |
Remis
|
Fechner,Werner |
Ehrlich,Tim |
1-0
|
Räcke,Norbert |
Willenberg,Max |
1-0
|
Höll,Reinhold |
Brakemann,Werner |
Remis
|
Höner,Hendrik |
Bykovskij,Sergej |
1-0
|
Simon,Wolfgang |
Olyschläger,Richard |
1-0
|
Rösser,Werner |
|
|
|