Bezirksliga
| 1. SV Ubbedissen | 16 - 2 | 45.0 | 2. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 15 - 3 | 46.0 | 3. TuS Brake | 13 - 5 | 47.0 | 4. Gütersloher SV III | 11 - 7 | 41.0 | 5. SG Turm Rietberg II | 10 - 8 | 32.0 | 6. Brackweder SK IV | 9 - 9 | 38.5 | 7. SF Verl | 8 - 10 | 32.5 | 8. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 5 - 13 | 30.0 | 9. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde III | 3 - 15 | 25.5 | 10. SC Herzebrock-Clarholz | 0 - 18 | 21.5 |
Es wurde keine passende Runde gefunden. Welche Runde soll angezeigt werden ?
1.Runde vom: 02.09.2007 2.Runde vom: 21.10.2007 3.Runde vom: 25.11.2007 4.Runde vom: 09.12.2007 5.Runde vom: 06.01.2008 6.Runde vom: 03.02.2008 7.Runde vom: 09.03.2008 8.Runde vom: 20.04.2008 9.Runde vom: 01.06.2008
1.Runde: 02.09.2007 | SF Verl | 3.0 : 5.0 | SV Ubbedissen |
Plaßmann,Dominik |
Remis
|
Budde,Olaf |
Hanswillemenke,Jens |
1-0
|
Lehmköster,Erich |
Müller,Werner |
0-1
|
Possehn,Ewald |
Plaßmann,Niklas |
Remis
|
Wagner,Erwin |
Knop,Jim |
Remis
|
Dietze,Markus |
Briem,Bruno |
Remis
|
Jasmund,Bernd |
Brück,Mike |
0-1
|
Junghans,Arne |
Popiolek,Michael |
0-1
|
Budde,Stefan |
| Gütersloher SV III | 5.5 : 2.5 | SC Herzebrock-Clarholz |
Kruze,Frank |
Remis
|
Austermann,Reinhold |
Stukemeier,Ralf |
+:-
|
Alonso,Jose-Antonio |
Arndt,Michael |
+:-
|
Ostlinning,Dieter |
Unruh,Roland |
Remis
|
Ahlert,Jens |
Kluge,Stephan |
Remis
|
Dürkop,Hartmut |
Erbe,Michael |
Remis
|
Rolf,Norbert |
Pfaffenrot,Alexander |
1-0
|
Perrey,Manfred |
Neumann,Jan-Marc |
Remis
|
Langnickel,Reinhard |
| SG Turm Rietberg II | 5.0 : 3.0 | Brackweder SK IV |
Gräfe,Martin |
0-1
|
Peters,Stephan |
Trost,Michael |
1-0
|
Elges,Edgar |
Keller,Magnus |
1-0
|
Lorenzmeier,Heinz |
Ströhmeier,Michael |
0-1
|
Böhling,Michael |
Höppner,Stefan |
1-0
|
Pfannkuch,Stefan |
Schalk,Michael |
1-0
|
Küpper,Victor |
Hutfilker,Michael |
1-0
|
Drexhage,Thomas |
Kolbe,Lukas |
0-1
|
Schüttfort,Hartmut |
| SV Ennigerloh-Oelde III | 3.0 : 5.0 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II |
Stoilov,Mile |
1-0
|
Eickenbusch,Felix |
Fetzer,Martin |
1-0
|
Köster,Martin |
Berhorst,Lothar |
-:+
|
Gottwald,Heinz |
Jung,Helmut |
0-1
|
Marquardt,Lothar |
Teske,Eduard |
0-1
|
Dymek,Hans-Peter |
Niehaus,Werner |
Remis
|
Koscinski,Rainer |
Hochgrefe,Hans |
0-1
|
Hoberg,Jan |
Bröcker,Tobias |
Remis
|
Totorat,Udo |
| TuS Brake | 3.5 : 4.5 | SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne |
Paneff,Florian |
1-0
|
Nehring,Ernst |
Höpfner,Marcus |
Remis
|
Schnitzer,Manfried |
Brekenkamp,Jürgen |
+:-
|
Streuper,Olaf |
Littmann,Sven |
0-1
|
Mahlke,Gudrun |
Kluth,Michael |
0-1
|
Drewel,Marvin |
Kerkmann,Jan |
0-1
|
Mahlke,Peter |
Nolte,Jörg |
1-0
|
Schuster,Josef |
Kaiser,Gerd |
0-1
|
Schneider,Andreas |
|
|
|