U16 Bielefelder SK I | Ø:1724 |
1. | Winkler,Yonathan | 2038 |
2. | Borghini,Antoine | 1700 |
3. | Weeke,Tom | 1550 |
4. | Borgstädt,Leif Jona | 1607 |
| ||
5. | Heidemann,Kristjan | 1603 |
6. | Tuvshin,Bilguudei | 1329 |
7. | Gross,Felix | 1580 |
8. | Sepe,Giovanni Paolo | 1716 |
9. | --VSG -- | |
| U16 SchachAkademiePaderborn | Ø:1720 |
1. | Gering,Jakob | 1804 |
2. | Bade,Deniz | 1760 |
3. | Käuper,Johann | 1671 |
4. | Le,Dinh An | 1643 |
| ||
5. | Cao,Yuanshu | 1413 |
6. | Burban,Victor | 1595 |
7. | Vesszö,Aaron | 1450 |
8. | Shynkar,Daria | 1598 |
9. | Burban,Bogdan | 1470 |
10. | Hladeniuk,Yelyzaveta | 1382 |
11. | Gruber,Florentine | 1238 |
12. | Gerlach,Lorena | 1450 |
13. | Schäfer,Anton | 1061 |
14. | Forkel,Lutz | 1145 |
15. | Doan,Anton | 1137 |
16. | Khoja,Maya | 1082 |
17. | Cao,Weiqi | 1191 |
18. | Li,Xianhan | 848 |
19. | Kröger,Henry Anton | 823 |
20. | Ercan,Piya | 787 |
21. | Dong,Beicen | 847 |
22. | Khoja,Rita | 826 |
23. | Lehmler,Alexander | |
24. | Li,Xianze | |
25. | Rose,Alexander | |
26. | Wardak,Ahmad Hares | |
27. | Wagner,Levan | |
28. | Ercan,Evangeline | 742 |
| U16 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I | Ø:1683 |
1. | Möller,Maurin | 2151 |
2. | Rogalski,Niclas | 1682 |
3. | Klerx,Philipp | 1444 |
4. | Nolte,Matthis | 1456 |
| ||
5. | Becker,Linus | 1518 |
6. | Kühne,Malin | 1188 |
7. | Nolte,Julius | 1329 |
8. | Khoja,Aram | 1036 |
9. | Kleine,Jelte | 1424 |
|
U16 Rhedaer SV | Ø:1526 |
1. | Schirneck,Ethan | 1748 |
2. | Döding,Alexander | 1603 |
3. | Rommel,Kevin | 1386 |
4. | Glatt,Nico Benjamin | 1365 |
| ||
5. | Schirmbeck,Lilian | 1510 |
6. | Wittreck,Luis | 1198 |
7. | Schröder,Conrad Florian | 1406 |
8. | Wellnitz,Jean-Luc | |
9. | Maruhn,Nick | 854 |
10. | bar Abdo,Maryam | 758 |
11. | Gök,Johanna | |
12. | Cetin,Aaron Josef | 862 |
| U16 SV Königsspringer Lemgo | Ø:1481 |
1. | Kunau,Aaron | 1749 |
2. | Kunau,Mark | 1555 |
3. | Houjaghani,Hooman | 1438 |
4. | Houjaghani,Hootan | 1183 |
| ||
5. | Franks,Ole | 1042 |
6. | Rutkowski,Leon | 1143 |
7. | Künstler,Artur | 874 |
8. | Andermann,Vincent | 877 |
9. | Remmert,Noah | 756 |
10. | Scherließ,Ben | |
11. | Middeke,Jan Alexander | |
12. | Klotz,Björn | 1021 |
| U16 Gütersloher SV | Ø:1363 |
1. | Neumann,Helena | 1636 |
2. | Betcher,Jannis | 1364 |
3. | Weiner,Timon Liam | 1469 |
4. | Borgdorf,Eduard | 984 |
| ||
5. | Kühn von Burgsdorff,Friedrich | 988 |
6. | Schlautmann,Karl | |
7. | Junger,Theo | 753 |
8. | Schoppengerd,Sebastian | 770 |
9. | Töws,Nikita | 922 |
10. | Jürging,Max | |
11. | Trosky,Lukas | |
12. | Begic,Julius | 934 |
13. | Steckling,Paul | |
14. | McCann,Maya Sue | 847 |
15. | Zotos,Pablo | 756 |
16. | Kowohl,Henri | 1005 |
17. | Weiner,Letizia Marilena | 823 |
18. | Reiche,Isaak | |
19. | Bäumer,Erik | |
|
U16 SF Lieme | Ø:1346 |
1. | Größchen,Milian | 1472 |
2. | Müller,Philipp | 1357 |
3. | Döpke,Gerdis | 1152 |
4. | Felgendreher,Kai | 1404 |
| ||
5. | Hoffmann,Henry | 1183 |
6. | Simon,Levi Paul | 1136 |
7. | Schneider,Joshua | |
8. | Simon,Benjamin | 1078 |
9. | Sari,Cem | 796 |
| U16 SC Porta Westfalica | Ø:1132 |
1. | Schmidt,Inga | 1401 |
2. | Dieckmann,Luna | 1156 |
3. | Dieckmann,Phibie | 1063 |
4. | Plagemann,Lucas | 909 |
| ||
5. | Guddat,Kai | 951 |
6. | Reipke,Jonah | 769 |
7. | Behle,Robin | 1250 |
8. | Navasardyan,Artsvi | 1135 |
9. | Griese,Joshua | 906 |
10. | Wang,Leo | |
| |
Termine: |
Runde 1: | 03.09.2022 |
Runde 2: | 24.09.2022 |
Runde 3: | 05.11.2022 |
Runde 4: | 26.11.2022 |
Runde 5: | 17.12.2022 |
Runde 6: | 14.01.2023 |
Runde 7: | 04.02.2023 | | | |