1.Spieltag 01.09.2019 Regionalliga | |||||
(64412) SC Porta Westfalica | ___:___ | (64312) SF Lieme II | |||
(64228) SK BS Paderborn | ___:___ | (64105) SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | |||
(64402) SV Bad Oeynhausen | ___:___ | (64211) SK Delbrück | |||
(64124) SG Turm Rietberg | ___:___ | (64107) Gütersloher SV II | |||
(64304) SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | ___:___ | (64104) Brackweder SK |
2.Spieltag 22.09.2019 Regionalliga | |||||
(64312) SF Lieme II | ___:___ | (64104) Brackweder SK | |||
(64107) Gütersloher SV II | ___:___ | (64304) SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | |||
(64211) SK Delbrück | ___:___ | (64124) SG Turm Rietberg | |||
(64105) SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | ___:___ | (64402) SV Bad Oeynhausen | |||
(64412) SC Porta Westfalica | ___:___ | (64228) SK BS Paderborn |
3.Spieltag 03.11.2019 Regionalliga | |||||
(64228) SK BS Paderborn | ___:___ | (64312) SF Lieme II | |||
(64402) SV Bad Oeynhausen | ___:___ | (64412) SC Porta Westfalica | |||
(64124) SG Turm Rietberg | ___:___ | (64105) SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | |||
(64304) SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | ___:___ | (64211) SK Delbrück | |||
(64104) Brackweder SK | ___:___ | (64107) Gütersloher SV II |
4.Spieltag 01.12.2019 Regionalliga | |||||
(64312) SF Lieme II | ___:___ | (64107) Gütersloher SV II | |||
(64211) SK Delbrück | ___:___ | (64104) Brackweder SK | |||
(64105) SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | ___:___ | (64304) SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | |||
(64412) SC Porta Westfalica | ___:___ | (64124) SG Turm Rietberg | |||
(64228) SK BS Paderborn | ___:___ | (64402) SV Bad Oeynhausen |
5.Spieltag 26.01.2020 Regionalliga | |||||
(64402) SV Bad Oeynhausen | ___:___ | (64312) SF Lieme II | |||
(64124) SG Turm Rietberg | ___:___ | (64228) SK BS Paderborn | |||
(64304) SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | ___:___ | (64412) SC Porta Westfalica | |||
(64104) Brackweder SK | ___:___ | (64105) SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | |||
(64107) Gütersloher SV II | ___:___ | (64211) SK Delbrück |
6.Spieltag 16.02.2020 Regionalliga | |||||
(64312) SF Lieme II | ___:___ | (64211) SK Delbrück | |||
(64105) SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | ___:___ | (64107) Gütersloher SV II | |||
(64412) SC Porta Westfalica | ___:___ | (64104) Brackweder SK | |||
(64228) SK BS Paderborn | ___:___ | (64304) SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | |||
(64402) SV Bad Oeynhausen | ___:___ | (64124) SG Turm Rietberg |
7.Spieltag 01.03.2020 Regionalliga | |||||
(64124) SG Turm Rietberg | ___:___ | (64312) SF Lieme II | |||
(64304) SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | ___:___ | (64402) SV Bad Oeynhausen | |||
(64104) Brackweder SK | ___:___ | (64228) SK BS Paderborn | |||
(64107) Gütersloher SV II | ___:___ | (64412) SC Porta Westfalica | |||
(64211) SK Delbrück | ___:___ | (64105) SV Ennigerloh-Oelde |
8.Spieltag 26.04.2020 Regionalliga | |||||
(64312) SF Lieme II | ___:___ | (64105) SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | |||
(64412) SC Porta Westfalica | ___:___ | (64211) SK Delbrück | |||
(64228) SK BS Paderborn | ___:___ | (64107) Gütersloher SV II | |||
(64402) SV Bad Oeynhausen | ___:___ | (64104) Brackweder SK | |||
(64124) SG Turm Rietberg | ___:___ | (64304) SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo |
9.Spieltag 17.05.2020 Regionalliga | |||||
(64304) SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | ___:___ | (64312) SF Lieme II | |||
(64104) Brackweder SK | ___:___ | (64124) SG Turm Rietberg | |||
(64107) Gütersloher SV II | ___:___ | (64402) SV Bad Oeynhausen | |||
(64211) SK Delbrück | ___:___ | (64228) SK BS Paderborn | |||
(64105) SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | ___:___ | (64412) SC Porta Westfalica |