1.Spieltag 28.03.2020 U10 Verbandsliga | |||||
U10 SG Hücker-Aschen | ___:___ | U10 Heeper SK | |||
U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn I | ___:___ | U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn II | |||
U10 Rhedaer SV | ___:___ | U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | |||
U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. II | ___:___ | U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I | |||
U10 Bielefelder SK | ___:___ | U10 Gütersloher SV | |||
U10 SC Porta Westfalica | ___:___ | U10 SC Springer Schnathorst |
2.Spieltag 25.04.2020 U10 Verbandsliga | |||||
U10 SG Hücker-Aschen | ___:___ | U10 SC Porta Westfalica | |||
U10 Heeper SK | ___:___ | U10 SC Springer Schnathorst | |||
U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn I | ___:___ | U10 Bielefelder SK | |||
U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn II | ___:___ | U10 Gütersloher SV | |||
U10 Rhedaer SV | ___:___ | U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. II | |||
U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | ___:___ | U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I |
3.Spieltag 25.04.2020 U10 Verbandsliga | |||||
U10 SC Porta Westfalica | ___:___ | U10 Heeper SK | |||
U10 SC Springer Schnathorst | ___:___ | U10 SG Hücker-Aschen | |||
U10 Bielefelder SK | ___:___ | U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn II | |||
U10 Gütersloher SV | ___:___ | U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn I | |||
U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. II | ___:___ | U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | |||
U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I | ___:___ | U10 Rhedaer SV |
4.Spieltag 09.05.2020 U10 Verbandsliga | |||||
U10 SC Porta Westfalica | ___:___ | U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. II | |||
U10 SC Springer Schnathorst | ___:___ | U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I | |||
U10 Bielefelder SK | ___:___ | U10 Rhedaer SV | |||
U10 Gütersloher SV | ___:___ | U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | |||
U10 SG Hücker-Aschen | ___:___ | U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn I | |||
U10 Heeper SK | ___:___ | U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn II |
5.Spieltag 09.05.2020 U10 Verbandsliga | |||||
U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. II | ___:___ | U10 SC Springer Schnathorst | |||
U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I | ___:___ | U10 SC Springer Schnathorst | |||
U10 Rhedaer SV | ___:___ | U10 Gütersloher SV | |||
U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | ___:___ | U10 Bielefelder SK | |||
U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn I | ___:___ | U10 Heeper SK | |||
U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn II | ___:___ | U10 SG Hücker-Aschen |
6.Spieltag 23.05.2020 U10 Verbandsliga | |||||
U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn I | ___:___ | U10 SC Porta Westfalica | |||
U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn II | ___:___ | U10 SC Springer Schnathorst | |||
U10 Rhedaer SV | ___:___ | U10 SG Hücker-Aschen | |||
U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | ___:___ | U10 Heeper SK | |||
U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. II | ___:___ | U10 Bielefelder SK | |||
U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I | ___:___ | U10 Gütersloher SV |
7.Spieltag 23.05.2020 U10 Verbandsliga | |||||
U10 SC Porta Westfalica | ___:___ | U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn II | |||
U10 SC Springer Schnathorst | ___:___ | U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn I | |||
U10 SG Hücker-Aschen | ___:___ | U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | |||
U10 Heeper SK | ___:___ | U10 Rhedaer SV | |||
U10 Bielefelder SK | ___:___ | U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I | |||
U10 Gütersloher SV | ___:___ | U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. II |
8.Spieltag 06.06.2020 U10 Verbandsliga | |||||
U10 SC Porta Westfalica | ___:___ | U10 Bielefelder SK | |||
U10 SC Springer Schnathorst | ___:___ | U10 Gütersloher SV | |||
U10 SG Hücker-Aschen | ___:___ | U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. II | |||
U10 Heeper SK | ___:___ | U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I | |||
U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn I | ___:___ | U10 Rhedaer SV | |||
U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn II | ___:___ | U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde |
9.Spieltag 06.06.2020 U10 Verbandsliga | |||||
U10 Bielefelder SK | ___:___ | U10 SC Springer Schnathorst | |||
U10 Gütersloher SV | ___:___ | U10 SC Porta Westfalica | |||
U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. II | ___:___ | U10 Heeper SK | |||
U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I | ___:___ | U10 SG Hücker-Aschen | |||
U10 Rhedaer SV | ___:___ | U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn II | |||
U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | ___:___ | U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn I |
10.Spieltag 20.06.2020 U10 Verbandsliga | |||||
U10 Rhedaer SV | ___:___ | U10 SC Porta Westfalica | |||
U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | ___:___ | U10 SC Springer Schnathorst | |||
U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. II | ___:___ | U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn I | |||
U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I | ___:___ | U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn II | |||
U10 Bielefelder SK | ___:___ | U10 SG Hücker-Aschen | |||
U10 Gütersloher SV | ___:___ | U10 Heeper SK |
11.Spieltag 20.06.2020 U10 Verbandsliga | |||||
U10 SC Porta Westfalica | ___:___ | U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | |||
U10 SC Springer Schnathorst | ___:___ | U10 Rhedaer SV | |||
U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn I | ___:___ | U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. I | |||
U10 SchachAkademiePaderborn II | ___:___ | U10 SK Blauer Springer Pad. II | |||
U10 SG Hücker-Aschen | ___:___ | U10 Gütersloher SV | |||
U10 Heeper SK | ___:___ | U10 Bielefelder SK |