Internet-Ergebnisdienst

SB Rhein-Nahe:  Bezirksliga
SC Einrich 
SC Nastätten 
SG Boppard/BS/W 
SG Pieroth 
SSG Hunsrück 
SV Gambit Leideneck 
SV Güls 
Turm Lahnstein II 
VfR-SC Koblenz III 
VfR-SC Koblenz IV 
(DWZ-Übersicht der Liga)

 1.Spieltag           08.09.2018        Bezirksliga
(81214)  SSG Hunsrück ___:___ (81205)  Turm Lahnstein II
(81201)  SC Einrich ___:___ (81202)  SG Boppard/BS/W
(81218)  SV Güls ___:___ (81224)  SC Nastätten
(81226)  SG Pieroth ___:___ (81208)  SV Gambit Leideneck
(81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz IV ___:___ (81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz III


 2.Spieltag           22.09.2018        Bezirksliga
(81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz IV ___:___ (81214)  SSG Hunsrück
(81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz III ___:___ (81226)  SG Pieroth
(81208)  SV Gambit Leideneck ___:___ (81218)  SV Güls
(81224)  SC Nastätten ___:___ (81201)  SC Einrich
(81202)  SG Boppard/BS/W ___:___ (81205)  Turm Lahnstein II


 3.Spieltag           27.10.2018        Bezirksliga
(81214)  SSG Hunsrück ___:___ (81202)  SG Boppard/BS/W
(81205)  Turm Lahnstein II ___:___ (81224)  SC Nastätten
(81201)  SC Einrich ___:___ (81208)  SV Gambit Leideneck
(81218)  SV Güls ___:___ (81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz III
(81226)  SG Pieroth ___:___ (81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz IV


 4.Spieltag           17.11.2018        Bezirksliga
(81226)  SG Pieroth ___:___ (81214)  SSG Hunsrück
(81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz IV ___:___ (81218)  SV Güls
(81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz III ___:___ (81201)  SC Einrich
(81208)  SV Gambit Leideneck ___:___ (81205)  Turm Lahnstein II
(81224)  SC Nastätten ___:___ (81202)  SG Boppard/BS/W


 5.Spieltag           08.12.2018        Bezirksliga
(81214)  SSG Hunsrück ___:___ (81224)  SC Nastätten
(81202)  SG Boppard/BS/W ___:___ (81208)  SV Gambit Leideneck
(81205)  Turm Lahnstein II ___:___ (81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz III
(81201)  SC Einrich ___:___ (81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz IV
(81218)  SV Güls ___:___ (81226)  SG Pieroth


 6.Spieltag           12.01.2019        Bezirksliga
(81218)  SV Güls ___:___ (81214)  SSG Hunsrück
(81226)  SG Pieroth ___:___ (81201)  SC Einrich
(81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz IV ___:___ (81205)  Turm Lahnstein II
(81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz III ___:___ (81202)  SG Boppard/BS/W
(81208)  SV Gambit Leideneck ___:___ (81224)  SC Nastätten


 7.Spieltag           02.02.2019        Bezirksliga
(81214)  SSG Hunsrück ___:___ (81208)  SV Gambit Leideneck
(81224)  SC Nastätten ___:___ (81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz III
(81202)  SG Boppard/BS/W ___:___ (81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz IV
(81205)  Turm Lahnstein II ___:___ (81226)  SG Pieroth
(81201)  SC Einrich ___:___ (81218)  SV Güls


 8.Spieltag           09.03.2019        Bezirksliga
(81201)  SC Einrich ___:___ (81214)  SSG Hunsrück
(81218)  SV Güls ___:___ (81205)  Turm Lahnstein II
(81226)  SG Pieroth ___:___ (81202)  SG Boppard/BS/W
(81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz IV ___:___ (81224)  SC Nastätten
(81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz III ___:___ (81208)  SV Gambit Leideneck


 9.Spieltag           30.03.2019        Bezirksliga
(81214)  SSG Hunsrück ___:___ (81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz III
(81208)  SV Gambit Leideneck ___:___ (81229)  VfR-SC Koblenz IV
(81224)  SC Nastätten ___:___ (81226)  SG Pieroth
(81202)  SG Boppard/BS/W ___:___ (81218)  SV Güls
(81205)  Turm Lahnstein II ___:___ (81201)  SC Einrich



Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:

Adriano Carrella,   Telefon: 0176-63373885