1. TuRa Elsen | 14 - 4 | 49.5 | 2. SK BS Paderborn II | 14 - 4 | 48.0 | 3. SK Sieker Bielefeld I | 13 - 5 | 47.0 | 4. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 12 - 6 | 40.0 | 5. SK Halle | 12 - 6 | 38.0 | 6. SG Bünde II | 10 - 8 | 43.5 | 7. SV Soest II | 9 - 9 | 33.5 | 8. SG Lippe-Süd | 4 - 14 | 21.5 | 9. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 1 - 17 | 24.0 | 10. SV Roch. Rödinghausen I | 1 - 17 | 15.0 |
|
8.Runde: 07.04.2019 | SG Bünde II | 6.0 : 2.0 | SG Lippe-Süd |
Gudath,Reiner |
Remis
|
Friedrichsmeier,Axel |
Nolte,Udo |
1-0
|
Schäl,Thomas |
Vogt,Holger |
0-1
|
Söltl,Manfred |
Soll,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
Remis
|
Rekemeier,Frank |
Vollmer,Wolfgang |
+:-
|
Egel,Alexander |
Schimmel,Luca |
1-0
|
Henjes,Wilhelm |
Holtmeier,Lukas |
1-0
|
Christmann,Jürgen |
Spaeth,Phillipp |
+:-
|
Ritschel,Stephan |
| SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 5.0 : 3.0 | SV Soest II |
Seepe,Uwe |
0-1
|
Giricz,Thomas |
Kohlgraf,Frank |
1-0
|
Beecht,Ralf |
Dyck,Peter |
Remis
|
Trompeter,Michael |
Jost,Jan-Timo |
+:-
|
Schröder,Christopher |
Reker,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Wolfstädter,Peter |
Striene,Leon |
Remis
|
Herppich,Gunnar |
Lütkemeier,Timo |
1-0
|
Schlüter,Silas |
Hubrich,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Fritzlar,Adolf |
| SK Halle | 4.0 : 4.0 | TuRa Elsen |
Laube,Reiner |
1-0
|
Krüger,Michael |
Krautkrämer,Karl-Heinz |
Remis
|
Hosic,Suad |
Sivirincuk,Ruslan |
Remis
|
Kirchhoff,Michael |
Schirmbeck,Markus |
Remis
|
Weissbeck,Peter |
Wolff,Karl-Friedrich |
0-1
|
Klaßmann,Herbert |
Kiel,Karl-Ernst |
0-1
|
Stambler,Georgi |
Miller,Hans-Werner |
Remis
|
Soued,Massoud |
Ahlemeyer,Dieter |
1-0
|
Ershov,Viktor |
| SV Roch. Rödinghausen I | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne |
Kondziella,Stephan |
1-0
|
Nehring,Ernst |
Haas,Cedric |
+:-
|
Schnitzer,Manfried |
Krieger,Alex |
Remis
|
Mahlke,Peter |
Streuter,Stilf |
1-0
|
Mahlke,Gudrun |
Haas,Enno |
0-1
|
Karel,Christian |
Haas,Nicolai |
0-1
|
Schneider,Andreas |
Dilger,Jochen |
Remis
|
Schuster,Josef |
Aufderheide,Lenn |
0-1
|
Warmesbach,Benedikt |
| SK Sieker Bielefeld I | 4.0 : 4.0 | SK BS Paderborn II |
Schöne,Karsten |
0-1
|
Schlangenotto,Niklas |
Milonas,Konstantinos |
Remis
|
Hötte,Moritz |
Bascheck,Ralf |
0-1
|
Klahold,Roger,Dr. |
Milonas,Hrisowalandis A. |
0-1
|
Kesselmeier,Kevin |
Gareiss,Jörg |
Remis
|
Daichendt,Dirk-Michael |
Matthigack,Werner |
1-0
|
Radde,Torsten |
Maslungas,Sortirios |
1-0
|
Heinz,Wolfram |
Stakhanov,Alexander |
1-0
|
Klahold,Rona |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|