1. TuRa Elsen | 14 - 4 | 49.5 | 2. SK BS Paderborn II | 14 - 4 | 48.0 | 3. SK Sieker Bielefeld I | 13 - 5 | 47.0 | 4. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 12 - 6 | 40.0 | 5. SK Halle | 12 - 6 | 38.0 | 6. SG Bünde II | 10 - 8 | 43.5 | 7. SV Soest II | 9 - 9 | 33.5 | 8. SG Lippe-Süd | 4 - 14 | 21.5 | 9. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 1 - 17 | 24.0 | 10. SV Roch. Rödinghausen I | 1 - 17 | 15.0 |
|
5.Runde: 13.01.2019 | SV Roch. Rödinghausen I | 1.5 : 6.5 | SG Bünde II |
Haas,Cedric |
Remis
|
Nolte,Udo |
Krieger,Alex |
0-1
|
Tiedemann,Mattias |
Kassebaum,Leon Maximilian |
-:+
|
Vogt,Holger |
Streuter,Stilf |
Remis
|
Lehmann,Oliver |
Haas,Enno |
Remis
|
Soll,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
Kassebaum,Elias Konstantin |
-:+
|
Vollmer,Wolfgang |
Kondziella,Tim |
-:+
|
Schimmel,Luca |
Sturz,Leonard |
-:+
|
Böckstiegel,Ralf |
| SK Sieker Bielefeld I | 3.0 : 5.0 | SK Halle |
Schöne,Karsten |
0-1
|
Laube,Reiner |
Milonas,Konstantinos |
Remis
|
Krautkrämer,Karl-Heinz |
Bascheck,Ralf |
1-0
|
Schulte,Martin |
Milonas,Hrisowalandis A. |
Remis
|
Sivirincuk,Ruslan |
Gareiss,Jörg |
0-1
|
Schirmbeck,Markus |
Maslungas,Sortirios |
0-1
|
Wolff,Karl-Friedrich |
Ilchizadeh Kavgani,Masih |
Remis
|
Schöning,Tim |
Pointke,Klaus |
Remis
|
Steffen,Maxim |
| SK BS Paderborn II | 4.5 : 3.5 | SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II |
Schlangenotto,Niklas |
1-0
|
Seepe,Uwe |
Hötte,Moritz |
Remis
|
Kohlgraf,Frank |
Klahold,Roger,Dr. |
Remis
|
Dyck,Peter |
Stirnberg,Noah |
1-0
|
Jost,Jan-Timo |
Kesselmeier,Kevin |
0-1
|
Hecke,Josef |
Müller,Noah |
Remis
|
Reker,Wolfgang |
Janke,Julian |
1-0
|
Striene,Leon |
Rogalski,Niclas |
0-1
|
Lütkemeier,Timo |
| SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 2.5 : 5.5 | SG Lippe-Süd |
Nehring,Ernst |
Remis
|
Friedrichsmeier,Axel |
Schnitzer,Manfried |
0-1
|
Schäl,Thomas |
Krone,Andreas |
-:+
|
Söltl,Manfred |
Karel,Christian |
0-1
|
Rekemeier,Frank |
Schneider,Andreas |
+:-
|
Henjes,Wilhelm |
Schuster,Josef |
0-1
|
Christmann,Jürgen |
Warmesbach,Benedikt |
Remis
|
Ritschel,Stephan |
Warmesbach,Jens |
Remis
|
Myschik,Klaus |
| TuRa Elsen | 6.5 : 1.5 | SV Soest II |
Krüger,Michael |
Remis
|
Giricz,Thomas |
Hosic,Suad |
1-0
|
Greving,Hermann |
Kirchhoff,Michael |
1-0
|
Dongash,Viktor |
Weissbeck,Peter |
1-0
|
Beecht,Ralf |
Klaßmann,Herbert |
1-0
|
Trompeter,Michael |
Eusterholz,Peter |
Remis
|
Schröder,Christopher |
Stambler,Georgi |
1-0
|
Wolfstädter,Peter |
Soued,Massoud |
Remis
|
Herppich,Gunnar |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|