1. TuS Brake | 15 - 3 | 46.0 | 2. SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 15 - 3 | 45.0 | 3. SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg | 13 - 5 | 41.5 | 4. Spvg. Versmold | 13 - 5 | 41.0 | 5. SV Ubbedissen | 8 - 10 | 33.0 | 6. SG Löhne | 7 - 11 | 36.5 | 7. Zugzwang Minden | 7 - 11 | 35.5 | 8. SK Turm Lage | 5 - 13 | 31.5 | 9. SV Barntrup | 5 - 13 | 27.5 | 10. SV Künsebeck | 2 - 16 | 21.5 |
|
6.Runde: 10.02.2019 | SK Turm Lage | 5.5 : 2.5 | Spvg. Versmold |
Eichenhofer,Karsten |
1-0
|
Gazda,Istvan |
Schittek,Dieter |
1-0
|
Tumurbaatar,Temuujin |
Sprute,Udo |
Remis
|
Gehring,Axel |
Dix,Walter |
1-0
|
Schacht,Marcel |
Brixél,Walter |
Remis
|
Schacht,Patrick |
Suermann,Uwe |
Remis
|
Lendzian,Alfred |
Freitag,Dario |
Remis
|
Walther,Johannes |
Pagel,Rainer |
Remis
|
Schneider,Heinz |
| SV Künsebeck | 2.0 : 6.0 | TuS Brake |
Schmitz,Michael |
-:+
|
Paneff,Florian |
Voß,Markus |
0-1
|
Hanke,Michael |
Fischer,Bernd |
-:+
|
Hoge,Friedrich |
Stieghorst,André |
Remis
|
Kagels,Ulrich |
Guhe,Dietmar,Dr. |
Remis
|
Stranghöner,Jörg |
Stockhecke,Manfred |
1-0
|
Nolte,Jörg |
Badtke,Thomas |
0-1
|
Mundhenke,Frank |
Guhe,Fiona |
0-1
|
Kloss,Sven-Holger |
| SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 5.0 : 3.0 | SV Ubbedissen |
Esfehanian,Luca |
Remis
|
Sprute,Timon |
Schmidt,Alexander |
Remis
|
Lausten,Sven |
Kluge,Heidemarie |
0-1
|
Budde,Olaf |
Klahold,Dieter |
1-0
|
Hecht,Felix |
Paul,Alexander |
Remis
|
Haas,Ralf |
Fischer,Matthias |
1-0
|
Sprute,Jaron |
Holl,Walter |
Remis
|
Budde,Stefan |
Stromberg,Peter |
1-0
|
Treimann,Matthias |
| Zugzwang Minden | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Löhne |
Großkopf,Lars |
1-0
|
Salzwedel,Wolfgang |
Heinemann,Lars |
0-1
|
Switka,Jacek |
Klein,Stephan |
1-0
|
Usling,Thomas |
Dorn,Kathrin |
1-0
|
Teichrib,Viktor |
Berger,Peter |
0-1
|
Vollmer,Waldemar |
Knuth,Kai-Michael |
0-1
|
Vögeding,Christian |
Fischer,Holger |
0-1
|
Danielmeier,Sven |
Jaulin,André |
1-0
|
Rodermann,Alexander |
| SV Barntrup | 3.0 : 5.0 | SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg |
Lu,Trung Cang |
Remis
|
Fuest,Mario |
Dittert,Volker |
1-0
|
Seipel,Andreas |
Schünemann,Lennart |
0-1
|
Kühne,Thomas |
Hansmeier,Nils |
Remis
|
Neukötter,Moritz |
Trachte,Karsten |
0-1
|
Leopold,Dieter |
Gratz,Lucas |
Remis
|
Radde,Horst |
Beerbaum,Frank |
Remis
|
Rempe,Harry |
Biehl,Brian |
0-1
|
Niggemeier,Michael |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|