1. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 16 - 2 | 48.5 | 2. SG Turm Rietberg | 14 - 4 | 47.0 | 3. SV Bad Oeynhausen | 11 - 7 | 35.0 | 4. SG Enger-Spenge | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 5. SK Minden | 9 - 9 | 36.5 | 6. SC Geseke | 8 - 10 | 36.0 | 7. SF Verl | 6 - 12 | 34.0 | 8. SK Werther II | 6 - 12 | 29.5 | 9. Rhedaer SV | 5 - 13 | 32.0 | 10. Gütersloher SV III | 5 - 13 | 23.5 |
|
8.Runde: 10.03.2019 | SV Bad Oeynhausen | 5.0 : 3.0 | SC Geseke |
Wehrmann,Olaf |
Remis
|
Schütte,Marcel |
Meyer zu Schweicheln,Götz |
1-0
|
Schlefing,Heinz |
Bringer,Lukas |
Remis
|
Hötte,Ludger |
Rürup,Hans-Heinz |
1-0
|
Böhmer,Michael |
Hoff,Willi |
0-1
|
Berg,Jürgen |
Grothe,Klaus |
Remis
|
Wibberg,Daniel,Dr. |
Brüggemann,Walter |
Remis
|
Mauermann,Uwe |
Gründling,Kurt-Guenter |
1-0
|
Sapego,Martin |
| Rhedaer SV | 4.5 : 3.5 | SG Enger-Spenge |
Otto,Marcus |
0-1
|
Rathmann,Torsten |
Pohlschmidt,Tom |
1-0
|
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr. |
Alhaj Mohamad,Samer |
Remis
|
Neudorf,Noah Levin |
Pohlmann,Friedhelm |
1-0
|
Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachim |
Erfeldt,Frank |
Remis
|
Peske,Kuno |
Ophoff,Rigobert |
0-1
|
Sadroschinski,Michael |
Peter,Sebastian |
1-0
|
Sadroschinski,Dominique |
Bergmann,Thomas |
Remis
|
Schmidt,Heinz |
| SK Minden | 2.0 : 6.0 | SG Turm Rietberg |
Langhanke,Helmut |
Remis
|
Kollenberg,Cedric |
Krause,Klaus |
Remis
|
Flöttmann,Oliver |
Adam,Detlef |
0-1
|
Behler,Sven |
Weiss,Hartwig |
Remis
|
Berenbrink,Hendrik |
Schröter,Hans-Christoph |
0-1
|
Austermeier,David |
Brandt,Andreas |
0-1
|
Kollenberg,Joel |
Barovic,Aleksej |
0-1
|
Langhorst,Herbert |
Mischke,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Schumacher,Ferdinand |
| SF Verl | 2.5 : 5.5 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde |
Biernath,Thomas |
0-1
|
Scholz,Peter |
Lewe,Philipp |
0-1
|
Langer,Christian |
Rettig,Helge |
0-1
|
Kleinhaus,Karl |
Müller,Werner |
Remis
|
Eickenbusch,Felix |
Hanswillemenke,Jens |
Remis
|
Leuckert,Karsten |
Knop,Jim |
Remis
|
Gottwald,Heinz |
Brück,Mike |
Remis
|
Wulf,Adalbert |
Siebert,Dustin |
Remis
|
Stoilov,Mile |
| Gütersloher SV III | 4.5 : 3.5 | SK Werther II |
Lückner,Andreas |
0-1
|
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
Neumann,Theodor |
1-0
|
Prochnow,Malte |
Fortenbacher,Dominic |
0-1
|
Henkemeier,Michael |
Stukemeier,Ralf |
0-1
|
Mujanovic,Mesud |
Unruh,Heinrich |
1-0
|
Geisler,Reinhard |
Kandler,Pascal |
Remis
|
Milsmann,Reinhard |
Kandler,Philipp |
1-0
|
Meise,Volker |
Roth,Thorsten |
1-0
|
Schäfer,Jürgen |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|