1. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 16 - 2 | 48.5 | 2. SG Turm Rietberg | 14 - 4 | 47.0 | 3. SV Bad Oeynhausen | 11 - 7 | 35.0 | 4. SG Enger-Spenge | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 5. SK Minden | 9 - 9 | 36.5 | 6. SC Geseke | 8 - 10 | 36.0 | 7. SF Verl | 6 - 12 | 34.0 | 8. SK Werther II | 6 - 12 | 29.5 | 9. Rhedaer SV | 5 - 13 | 32.0 | 10. Gütersloher SV III | 5 - 13 | 23.5 |
|
7.Runde: 17.02.2019 | Gütersloher SV III | 3.0 : 5.0 | SV Bad Oeynhausen |
Sadlowski,Bernhard |
-:+
|
Wehrmann,Olaf |
Lückner,Andreas |
1-0
|
Clemens,Frank |
Fortenbacher,Dominic |
0-1
|
Schwarz,Thomas,Dr. |
Stukemeier,Ralf |
Remis
|
Meyer zu Schweicheln,Götz |
Unruh,Heinrich |
0-1
|
Bringer,Lukas |
Kandler,Pascal |
0-1
|
Rürup,Hans-Heinz |
Kandler,Philipp |
1-0
|
Hoff,Willi |
Wöstmann,Paul |
Remis
|
Gründling,Kurt-Guenter |
| SK Werther II | 4.5 : 3.5 | SF Verl |
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
Remis
|
Lewe,Philipp |
Prochnow,Malte |
0-1
|
Rettig,Helge |
Henkemeier,Michael |
1-0
|
Müller,Werner |
Mujanovic,Mesud |
0-1
|
Hanswillemenke,Jens |
Geisler,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Knop,Jim |
Daub,Manfred |
Remis
|
Brück,Mike |
Milsmann,Reinhard |
1-0
|
Siebert,Dustin |
Meise,Volker |
1-0
|
Westerbarkei,Jens |
| SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 4.5 : 3.5 | SK Minden |
Scholz,Peter |
Remis
|
Langhanke,Helmut |
Langer,Christian |
1-0
|
Krause,Klaus |
Iseringhausen,Martin |
1-0
|
Funke,Klaus |
Kleinhaus,Karl |
0-1
|
Weiss,Hartwig |
Eickenbusch,Felix |
Remis
|
Schröter,Hans-Christoph |
Leuckert,Karsten |
Remis
|
Brandt,Andreas |
Gottwald,Heinz |
Remis
|
Carstensen,Sven Jöram |
Wulf,Adalbert |
Remis
|
Kasten,Marcel |
| SG Turm Rietberg | 5.5 : 2.5 | Rhedaer SV |
Funke,Martin |
1-0
|
Stevens,Titus |
Kollenberg,Cedric |
-:+
|
Otto,Marcus |
Flöttmann,Oliver |
1-0
|
Jakubowski,Adrian |
Behler,Sven |
Remis
|
Alhaj Mohamad,Samer |
Berenbrink,Hendrik |
Remis
|
Pohlmann,Friedhelm |
Austermeier,David |
1-0
|
Erfeldt,Frank |
Langhorst,Herbert |
Remis
|
Ophoff,Rigobert |
Funke,Ludger |
1-0
|
Ewerszumrode,Daniel |
| SG Enger-Spenge | 4.0 : 4.0 | SC Geseke |
Rathmann,Torsten |
Remis
|
Niediek,Cedric |
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr. |
1-0
|
Kalthoff,Peter |
Hacker,Christian |
0-1
|
Schütte,Marcel |
Neudorf,Noah Levin |
Remis
|
Hagedorn,Alfons |
Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachim |
1-0
|
Schlefing,Heinz |
Peske,Kuno |
0-1
|
Hötte,Ludger |
Sadroschinski,Michael |
Remis
|
Böhmer,Michael |
Sadroschinski,Dominique |
Remis
|
Berg,Jürgen |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|