1. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 16 - 2 | 48.5 | 2. SG Turm Rietberg | 14 - 4 | 47.0 | 3. SV Bad Oeynhausen | 11 - 7 | 35.0 | 4. SG Enger-Spenge | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 5. SK Minden | 9 - 9 | 36.5 | 6. SC Geseke | 8 - 10 | 36.0 | 7. SF Verl | 6 - 12 | 34.0 | 8. SK Werther II | 6 - 12 | 29.5 | 9. Rhedaer SV | 5 - 13 | 32.0 | 10. Gütersloher SV III | 5 - 13 | 23.5 |
|
3.Runde: 28.10.2018 | SK Minden | 5.5 : 2.5 | SV Bad Oeynhausen |
Langhanke,Helmut |
Remis
|
Vogt,Andreas,Prof. Dr. |
Krause,Klaus |
Remis
|
Wehrmann,Olaf |
Adam,Detlef |
0-1
|
Clemens,Frank |
Funke,Klaus |
Remis
|
Schwarz,Thomas,Dr. |
Weiss,Hartwig |
1-0
|
Meyer zu Schweicheln,Götz |
Schröter,Hans-Christoph |
1-0
|
Bringer,Lukas |
Brandt,Andreas |
1-0
|
Rürup,Hans-Heinz |
Barovic,Aleksej |
1-0
|
Hoff,Willi |
| SF Verl | 6.0 : 2.0 | Rhedaer SV |
Biernath,Thomas |
1-0
|
Stevens,Titus |
Lewe,Philipp |
Remis
|
Otto,Marcus |
Rettig,Helge |
1-0
|
Jakubowski,Adrian |
Müller,Werner |
1-0
|
Pohlschmidt,Tom |
Hanswillemenke,Jens |
Remis
|
Pohlmann,Friedhelm |
Knop,Jim |
0-1
|
Erfeldt,Frank |
Brück,Mike |
1-0
|
Ewerszumrode,Daniel |
Siebert,Dustin |
1-0
|
Pimshteyn,David |
| Gütersloher SV III | 4.5 : 3.5 | SC Geseke |
Lückner,Andreas |
0-1
|
Niediek,Cedric |
Neumann,Theodor |
0-1
|
Kalthoff,Peter |
Stukemeier,Ralf |
Remis
|
Schütte,Marcel |
Unruh,Heinrich |
Remis
|
Hagedorn,Alfons |
Kandler,Pascal |
1-0
|
Schlefing,Heinz |
Kandler,Philipp |
Remis
|
Hötte,Ludger |
Kühn von Burgsdorff,Johannes |
1-0
|
Böhmer,Michael |
Schubert,Lukas |
1-0
|
Berg,Jürgen |
| SK Werther II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Enger-Spenge |
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
0-1
|
Rathmann,Torsten |
Prochnow,Malte |
1-0
|
Hacker,Christian |
Henkemeier,Michael |
0-1
|
Neudorf,Noah Levin |
Diele,Ralf |
1-0
|
Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachim |
Mujanovic,Mesud |
1-0
|
Peske,Kuno |
Geisler,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Sadroschinski,Michael |
Milsmann,Reinhard |
1-0
|
Sadroschinski,Dominique |
Meise,Volker |
0-1
|
Peske,Friedhelm |
| SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 4.5 : 3.5 | SG Turm Rietberg |
Scholz,Peter |
0-1
|
Funke,Martin |
Langer,Christian |
Remis
|
Kollenberg,Cedric |
Iseringhausen,Martin |
Remis
|
Flöttmann,Oliver |
Kleinhaus,Karl |
Remis
|
Behler,Sven |
Eickenbusch,Felix |
1-0
|
Berenbrink,Hendrik |
Leuckert,Karsten |
Remis
|
Austermeier,David |
Gottwald,Heinz |
Remis
|
Kollenberg,Joel |
Wulf,Adalbert |
1-0
|
Kollenberg,Joel |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|