1. SC Porta Westfalica | 15 - 3 | 46.0 | 2. Gütersloher SV II | 13 - 5 | 41.5 | 3. SK BS Paderborn | 12 - 6 | 41.5 | 4. Bielefelder SK II | 11 - 7 | 39.0 | 5. LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 9 - 9 | 37.0 | 6. Heeper SK | 9 - 9 | 34.5 | 7. SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 7 - 11 | 32.5 | 8. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 7 - 11 | 30.0 | 9. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II | 6 - 12 | 31.5 | 10. Brackweder SK II | 1 - 17 | 26.5 |
|
4.Runde: 18.11.2018 | SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 4.5 : 3.5 | Brackweder SK II |
Champion,Oliver |
Remis
|
Placke,Jens |
Fenner,Martin |
1-0
|
Brakemann,Werner |
Altenbernd,Dirk |
Remis
|
Lingelmann,Andreas |
Scholz,Gerhard |
0-1
|
Stockhuß,Kevin |
Pestrup,Dieter |
Remis
|
Hoffmann,Ralf-Günter |
Siol,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Niemeyer,Sarah |
Höhne,Peter |
Remis
|
Kynast,Reinhard |
Kaczmarek,Bernhard |
Remis
|
Baltes,Klaus |
| Heeper SK | 4.0 : 4.0 | SC Porta Westfalica |
Thenhausen,Dirk |
0-1
|
Kirnos,Evgeni |
Tomkin,Romuald |
+:-
|
Trätmar,Mattis |
Hoffmann,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Friesen,Viktor |
Röseler,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Liebelt,Jannik |
Thenhausen,Andreas |
0-1
|
Roos,Jonas |
Pecher,Ulrich |
1-0
|
Schulte,Norbert |
Reimer,Peter |
Remis
|
Peters,Waldemar |
Beckmann,Hartmut |
1-0
|
Sergeev,Valeri |
| SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 3.0 : 5.0 | Bielefelder SK II |
Härtel,Birk |
+:-
|
Sudbrock,Ralf |
Finkemeier,Dirk |
Remis
|
Nagel,Jens |
Szobries,Harald |
0-1
|
Möllering,Richard |
Reinkoester,Michael |
Remis
|
Windmann,Stefan |
Winkelmann,Fabian |
Remis
|
Ebert,Karsten |
Wiedermann,Uwe |
0-1
|
Burg,Michael |
Kolbus,Frank |
Remis
|
Romppel,Matthias |
Wegner,Kurt-Uwe |
0-1
|
Mohamed Yousef,Abdalla |
| Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II | 3.0 : 5.0 | Gütersloher SV II |
Schmitz,Thorsten |
Remis
|
Punsaem,Gap |
Schütte,Marco |
Remis
|
Kapitza,Mathias,Dr. |
Klemme,Thomas |
Remis
|
Seliger,Frank |
Fritz,Axel |
Remis
|
Brinkmann,Markus |
Henningsmeyer,Oliver |
0-1
|
Kruze,Frank |
Nußbaumer,Bernhard,Dr. |
Remis
|
Brinkmann,Andrea |
Fuß,Jan,Dr. |
0-1
|
Lennartz,Miriam |
Jackl,Christian |
Remis
|
Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr. |
| LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 2.5 : 5.5 | SK BS Paderborn |
Graf,Tobias |
-:+
|
Irkilmez,Yakub |
Borjini,Faouzi |
0-1
|
Klüners,Jürgen |
Perinkulam Ramachandran,Vijay Narayanan |
Remis
|
Sicker,Rolf |
Hagenhoff,Georg |
0-1
|
Brockhoff,Moritz |
Laurenz,Waldemar |
1-0
|
Bösch,Michael,Prof. Dr. |
Lewandowski,Edward |
Remis
|
Reichelt,Matthias,Dr. |
Podgacki,Bastian |
Remis
|
Stirnberg,Noah |
Günther,Dominik |
0-1
|
Kesselmeier,Kevin |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|