Internet-Ergebnisdienst

Schachverband Ostwestfalen-Lippe:  Verbandsliga A
Bielefelder SK II 
Brackweder SK II 
Gütersloher SV II 
Heeper SK 
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II 
LSV Turm Lippstadt II 
SC Porta Westfalica 
SG Freibauer Lübbecke 
SK BS Paderborn 
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 
(DWZ-Übersicht der Liga)

 1.Spieltag           02.09.2018        Verbandsliga A
(64406)  Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II ___:___ (64305)  SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
(64231)  LSV Turm Lippstadt II ___:___ (64420)  SG Freibauer Lübbecke
(64228)  SK BS Paderborn ___:___ (64108)  Heeper SK
(64107)  Gütersloher SV II ___:___ (64104)  Brackweder SK II
(64126)  Bielefelder SK II ___:___ (64412)  SC Porta Westfalica


 2.Spieltag           23.09.2018        Verbandsliga A
(64305)  SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen ___:___ (64412)  SC Porta Westfalica
(64104)  Brackweder SK II ___:___ (64126)  Bielefelder SK II
(64108)  Heeper SK ___:___ (64107)  Gütersloher SV II
(64420)  SG Freibauer Lübbecke ___:___ (64228)  SK BS Paderborn
(64406)  Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II ___:___ (64231)  LSV Turm Lippstadt II


 3.Spieltag           28.10.2018        Verbandsliga A
(64231)  LSV Turm Lippstadt II ___:___ (64305)  SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
(64228)  SK BS Paderborn ___:___ (64406)  Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II
(64107)  Gütersloher SV II ___:___ (64420)  SG Freibauer Lübbecke
(64126)  Bielefelder SK II ___:___ (64108)  Heeper SK
(64412)  SC Porta Westfalica ___:___ (64104)  Brackweder SK II


 4.Spieltag           18.11.2018        Verbandsliga A
(64305)  SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen ___:___ (64104)  Brackweder SK II
(64108)  Heeper SK ___:___ (64412)  SC Porta Westfalica
(64420)  SG Freibauer Lübbecke ___:___ (64126)  Bielefelder SK II
(64406)  Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II ___:___ (64107)  Gütersloher SV II
(64231)  LSV Turm Lippstadt II ___:___ (64228)  SK BS Paderborn


 5.Spieltag           16.12.2018        Verbandsliga A
(64228)  SK BS Paderborn ___:___ (64305)  SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
(64107)  Gütersloher SV II ___:___ (64231)  LSV Turm Lippstadt II
(64126)  Bielefelder SK II ___:___ (64406)  Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II
(64412)  SC Porta Westfalica ___:___ (64420)  SG Freibauer Lübbecke
(64104)  Brackweder SK II ___:___ (64108)  Heeper SK


 6.Spieltag           20.01.2019        Verbandsliga A
(64305)  SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen ___:___ (64108)  Heeper SK
(64420)  SG Freibauer Lübbecke ___:___ (64104)  Brackweder SK II
(64406)  Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II ___:___ (64412)  SC Porta Westfalica
(64231)  LSV Turm Lippstadt II ___:___ (64126)  Bielefelder SK II
(64228)  SK BS Paderborn ___:___ (64107)  Gütersloher SV II


 7.Spieltag           17.02.2019        Verbandsliga A
(64107)  Gütersloher SV II ___:___ (64305)  SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
(64126)  Bielefelder SK II ___:___ (64228)  SK BS Paderborn
(64412)  SC Porta Westfalica ___:___ (64231)  LSV Turm Lippstadt II
(64104)  Brackweder SK II ___:___ (64406)  Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II
(64108)  Heeper SK ___:___ (64420)  SG Freibauer Lübbecke


 8.Spieltag           10.03.2019        Verbandsliga A
(64305)  SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen ___:___ (64420)  SG Freibauer Lübbecke
(64406)  Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II ___:___ (64108)  Heeper SK
(64231)  LSV Turm Lippstadt II ___:___ (64104)  Brackweder SK II
(64228)  SK BS Paderborn ___:___ (64412)  SC Porta Westfalica
(64107)  Gütersloher SV II ___:___ (64126)  Bielefelder SK II


 9.Spieltag           19.05.2019        Verbandsliga A
(64126)  Bielefelder SK II ___:___ (64305)  SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
(64412)  SC Porta Westfalica ___:___ (64107)  Gütersloher SV II
(64104)  Brackweder SK II ___:___ (64228)  SK BS Paderborn
(64108)  Heeper SK ___:___ (64231)  LSV Turm Lippstadt II
(64420)  SG Freibauer Lübbecke ___:___ (64406)  Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II



Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:

Francisco Pozo Campos