1. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I | 17 - 1 | 47.5 | 2. SG Bünde | 16 - 2 | 43.0 | 3. SG Kirchlengern | 10 - 8 | 36.5 | 4. zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 10 - 8 | 35.5 | 5. SK Werther | 9 - 9 | 39.5 | 6. SV Soest | 9 - 9 | 33.5 | 7. SK Delbrück | 6 - 12 | 34.0 | 8. SF Lieme II | 5 - 13 | 30.0 | 9. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | 5 - 13 | 29.5 | 10. Brackweder SK | 3 - 15 | 31.0 |
|
6.Runde: 27.01.2019 | SG Kirchlengern | 5.5 : 2.5 | SV Soest |
Gulatz,Maurice |
Remis
|
Tscheuschner,Tobias |
Braun,Peter |
Remis
|
Breker,Roland |
Krüger,Tim |
Remis
|
Gerard,Marcel |
Ott,Mathias |
1-0
|
Nolte,Klaus |
Knollmann,Benjamin |
0-1
|
Seibt,Matthias |
Dilger,Tim |
1-0
|
Luimes,Werner |
Dilger,Jan |
1-0
|
Schwarzkopp,Franz |
Ott,Helmut |
1-0
|
Enste,Thomas |
| Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I | 5.0 : 3.0 | SG Bünde |
Nordsieck,Thomas |
Remis
|
Pieper-Emden,Carsten |
Bentel,Robin |
Remis
|
Moradi Kahlou,Benjamin |
Peist,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Brunke,Christian |
Loemker,Michael |
Remis
|
Brunke,Pascal |
Hanisch,Bernd |
Remis
|
Altenbernd,Jannis-Domenik |
Stoimenov,Ivan |
1-0
|
Hagemeier,Ulrich |
Hiller,Stefan,Dr. |
0-1
|
Gudath,Reiner |
Heuermann,Heinz-Burkhard |
1-0
|
Tiedemann,Mattias |
| SK Delbrück | 3.5 : 4.5 | SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo |
Bock,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Rapatinski,Konstantin |
Kemper,Meinolf |
1-0
|
Tuschinske,Matthias |
Ernstberger,Julian |
0-1
|
Pajewski,Oliver |
Schwarzenberg,Josef |
Remis
|
Jakubek,Leander |
Groneberg,Jörg |
0-1
|
Kirchner,Karl-Heinz |
Scholz,Leon |
Remis
|
Pozo Campos,Francisco |
Baumeister,Johannes |
1-0
|
Bürger,Axel |
Niederprüm,Hans-Jörg |
0-1
|
Brechelt,Detlef |
| SF Lieme II | 3.0 : 5.0 | SK Werther |
Bundesmann,Jörg |
1-0
|
Freiberger,Jonas |
Langenhop,Lars |
Remis
|
Goecke,Karl Ulrich,Dr. |
Stork,Joachim |
0-1
|
Haskenhoff,Jan |
Karsunke,Marvin |
Remis
|
Ortpaul,Mario |
Hötger,Udo |
0-1
|
Hufendiek,Ekkehard |
Hueck,Marvin Constantin |
1-0
|
Neumann,Marius |
Wangert,Herbert |
0-1
|
Mujanovic,Mesud |
Köhler,Wilfried |
0-1
|
Schramm,Joshua |
| Brackweder SK | 3.5 : 4.5 | zweihochsechs Bielefeld |
Wolf,Norbert |
0-1
|
Rücker,Bastian |
Riedel,David |
Remis
|
Fuhlrott,Tim |
Schimmer,Karsten |
0-1
|
Guthier,Max |
Stephan,Gunther |
Remis
|
Spisla,Dominik |
Lehmann,Martin |
+:-
|
Homfeldt,Christopher |
Schmitt,Matthias |
Remis
|
Ehrlich,Tim |
Schreiber,Florian |
0-1
|
Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel |
Kirwald,Detlef-Michael |
1-0
|
Wolffgang,Georg |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|