1. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I | 17 - 1 | 47.5 | 2. SG Bünde | 16 - 2 | 43.0 | 3. SG Kirchlengern | 10 - 8 | 36.5 | 4. zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 10 - 8 | 35.5 | 5. SK Werther | 9 - 9 | 39.5 | 6. SV Soest | 9 - 9 | 33.5 | 7. SK Delbrück | 6 - 12 | 34.0 | 8. SF Lieme II | 5 - 13 | 30.0 | 9. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | 5 - 13 | 29.5 | 10. Brackweder SK | 3 - 15 | 31.0 |
|
3.Runde: 04.11.2018 | SF Lieme II | 3.0 : 5.0 | SG Kirchlengern |
Bundesmann,Jörg |
0-1
|
Gulatz,Maurice |
Stukenbrok,Nils |
0-1
|
Braun,Peter |
Stork,Joachim |
Remis
|
Krüger,Tim |
Karsunke,Marvin |
0-1
|
Ott,Mathias |
Hoffmann,Andreas |
1-0
|
Knollmann,Benjamin |
Hötger,Udo |
0-1
|
Dilger,Tim |
Hueck,Marvin Constantin |
1-0
|
Dilger,Jan |
Himpenmacher,Frank |
Remis
|
Ott,Helmut |
| Brackweder SK | 2.5 : 5.5 | SK Delbrück |
Wolf,Norbert |
0-1
|
Bock,Jürgen |
Riedel,David |
0-1
|
Kemper,Meinolf |
Schimmer,Karsten |
0-1
|
Ernstberger,Julian |
Stephan,Gunther |
1-0
|
Schwarzenberg,Josef |
Schmitt,Matthias |
0-1
|
Groneberg,Jörg |
Schreiber,Florian |
Remis
|
Scholz,Leon |
Kirwald,Detlef-Michael |
1-0
|
Bechtold,Alexander |
Küpper,Victor |
0-1
|
Spehr,Michael |
| zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 1.0 : 7.0 | Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I |
Rücker,Bastian |
0-1
|
Nordsieck,Thomas |
Fuhlrott,Tim |
0-1
|
Bentel,Robin |
Klein,Lukas |
0-1
|
Peist,Jürgen |
Spisla,Dominik |
Remis
|
Loemker,Michael |
Oelschläger,Lennart |
0-1
|
Quelle,Helmut |
Homfeldt,Christopher |
Remis
|
Hanisch,Bernd |
Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel |
0-1
|
Stoimenov,Ivan |
Gefnider,Andreas |
0-1
|
Heuermann,Heinz-Burkhard |
| SK Werther | 7.5 : 0.5 | SV Soest |
Freiberger,Jonas |
Remis
|
Tscheuschner,Tobias |
Suchland,Marko |
1-0
|
Gerard,Marcel |
Goecke,Karl Ulrich,Dr. |
1-0
|
Nolte,Klaus |
Haskenhoff,Jan |
1-0
|
Luimes,Werner |
Ortpaul,Mario |
1-0
|
Schwarzkopp,Franz |
Hufendiek,Ekkehard |
1-0
|
Enste,Thomas |
Neumann,Marius |
1-0
|
Dongash,Viktor |
Henkemeier,Michael |
1-0
|
Beecht,Ralf |
| SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | 3.0 : 5.0 | SG Bünde |
Rapatinski,Konstantin |
Remis
|
Pieper-Emden,Carsten |
Tuschinske,Matthias |
Remis
|
Moradi Kahlou,Benjamin |
Pajewski,Oliver |
1-0
|
Brunke,Christian |
Jakubek,Leander |
0-1
|
Brunke,Pascal |
Kirchner,Karl-Heinz |
0-1
|
Altenbernd,Jannis-Domenik |
Pozo Campos,Francisco |
1-0
|
Kettler,Ilija Jonas |
Brechelt,Detlef |
0-1
|
Botschek,Martin |
Jost,Jan-Timo |
0-1
|
Hagemeier,Ulrich |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|