Verbandsklasse B
| 1. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 14 - 2 | 43.0 | 2. SV Bad Oeynhausen | 13 - 3 | 42.0 | 3. TuRa Elsen | 13 - 3 | 39.0 | 4. SV Ubbedissen | 10 - 6 | 33.5 | 5. SG Bünde II | 8 - 8 | 28.0 | 6. SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 7 - 9 | 32.0 | 7. SK Sieker Bielefeld I | 4 - 12 | 20.0 | 8. Zugzwang Minden | 3 - 13 | 26.5 | 9. SK Turm Lage | 0 - 16 | 23.0 |
6.Runde: 28.01.2018 (Spielfrei: SK Sieker Bielefeld I)Zugzwang Minden | 4.0 : 4.0 | SF Brakel - Bad Driburg |
Großkopf,Lars |
+:-
|
Walter,Lutz |
Klein,Stephan |
Remis
|
Kluge,Heidemarie |
Dorn,Kathrin |
0-1
|
Schmidt,Alexander |
Berger,Peter |
Remis
|
Klahold,Dieter |
Knuth,Kai-Michael |
Remis
|
Paul,Alexander |
Fischer,Holger |
1-0
|
Holl,Walter |
Niemeier,Stephanie |
0-1
|
Stromberg,Peter |
Spieß,Heiko |
Remis
|
Becker,Andrej |
| TuRa Elsen | 4.0 : 4.0 | SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen |
Krüger,Michael |
Remis
|
Champion,Oliver |
Kirchhoff,Michael |
-:+
|
Fenner,Martin |
Hosic,Suad |
1-0
|
Scholz,Gerhard |
Weissbeck,Peter |
Remis
|
Altenbernd,Dirk |
Soued,Massoud |
1-0
|
Pestrup,Dieter |
Stambler,Georgi |
0-1
|
Siol,Jürgen |
Kübler,Eduard |
Remis
|
Höhne,Peter |
Kirchhoff,Josef |
Remis
|
Hangmann,Werner |
| SV Bad Oeynhausen | 5.0 : 3.0 | SK Turm Lage |
Wehrmann,Olaf |
Remis
|
Schittek,Dieter |
Schwarz,Thomas,Dr. |
1-0
|
Sprute,Udo |
Meyer zu Schweicheln,Götz |
0-1
|
Suermann,Uwe |
Rürup,Hans-Heinz |
1-0
|
Brixél,Walter |
Hoff,Willi |
1-0
|
Dix,Walter |
Grothe,Klaus |
Remis
|
Neb,Waldemar |
Brüggemann,Walter |
0-1
|
Freitag,Dario |
Bringer,Lukas |
1-0
|
Schäfer,Hans-Wilhelm |
| SG Bünde II | 3.0 : 5.0 | SV Ubbedissen |
Tiedemann,Mattias |
0-1
|
Sprute,Timon |
Vogt,Holger |
Remis
|
Lausten,Sven |
Vollmer,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Budde,Olaf |
Darnauer,Christian |
0-1
|
Junghans,Arne |
Schimmel,Luca |
0-1
|
Possehn,Ewald |
Spaeth,Phillipp |
1-0
|
Hecht,Felix |
Stahlmann,Philipp |
Remis
|
Haas,Ralf |
Maiwald,Tobias |
1-0
|
Sprute,Jaron |
| |
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|