Verbandsliga B
| 1. SG Bünde | 15 - 3 | 51.5 | 2. SG Turm Rietberg | 15 - 3 | 48.0 | 3. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 15 - 3 | 41.5 | 4. Gütersloher SV II | 10 - 6 | 31.5 | 5. SC Porta Westfalica | 9 - 7 | 37.0 | 6. SG Enger-Spenge | 7 - 9 | 31.0 | 7. SG Lippe-Süd | 4 - 14 | 27.5 | 8. Heeper SK | 4 - 12 | 26.0 | 9. SK Werther II | 4 - 14 | 23.5 | 10. SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg | 3 - 15 | 23.5 |
3.Runde: 22.10.2017 | SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg | 1.5 : 6.5 | SC Porta Westfalica |
Fuest,Mario |
Remis
|
Liebelt,Jannik |
Dierkes,Heinrich |
0-1
|
Kirnos,Evgeni |
Seipel,Andreas |
0-1
|
Friesen,Viktor |
Leopold,Dieter |
Remis
|
Peters,Waldemar |
Radde,Horst |
0-1
|
Schrader,Elanor |
Rempe,Harry |
0-1
|
Ringe,Christian |
Niggemeier,Franz |
0-1
|
Schulte,Norbert |
Niggemeier,Michael |
Remis
|
Gomolinsky,Phil |
| SG Turm Rietberg | 2.5 : 4.5 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde |
Kollenberg,Cedric |
0-1
|
Scholz,Peter |
Flöttmann,Oliver |
0-1
|
Langer,Christian |
Behler,Sven |
Remis
|
Kleinhaus,Karl |
Berenbrink,Hendrik |
Remis
|
Hackenholt,Arndt |
Austermeier,David |
Remis
|
Leuckert,Karsten |
Kollenberg,Joel |
1-0
|
Gottwald,Heinz |
Langhorst,Herbert |
0-1
|
Platz,Thomas |
Annegarn,Alexander |
-:-
|
Wulf,Adalbert |
| Heeper SK | 2.5 : 5.5 | SK Werther II |
Thenhausen,Dirk |
0-1
|
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
Hoffmann,Jürgen |
+:-
|
Prochnow,Malte |
Tomkin,Romuald |
0-1
|
Henkemeier,Michael |
Röseler,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Mujanovic,Mesud |
Thenhausen,Andreas |
Remis
|
Geisler,Reinhard |
Reimer,Peter |
Remis
|
Daub,Manfred |
Pecher,Ulrich |
0-1
|
Milsmann,Reinhard |
Stockmeier,Fritz |
0-1
|
Meise,Volker |
| SG Enger-Spenge | 2.5 : 5.5 | SG Bünde |
Rathmann,Torsten |
Remis
|
Pieper-Emden,Carsten |
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr. |
Remis
|
Moradi Kahlou,Benjamin |
Hacker,Christian |
0-1
|
Brunke,Christian |
Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachim |
Remis
|
Brunke,Pascal |
Peske,Kuno |
0-1
|
Altenbernd,Jannis-Domenik |
Sadroschinski,Michael |
Remis
|
Botschek,Martin |
Sadroschinski,Dominique |
0-1
|
Hagemeier,Ulrich |
Peske,Friedhelm |
Remis
|
Gudath,Reiner |
| Gütersloher SV II | 5.5 : 2.5 | SG Lippe-Süd |
Grochtmann,Stephan |
Remis
|
Friedrichsmeier,Axel |
Punsaem,Gap |
0-1
|
Kalwa,Norbert,Dr. |
Seliger,Frank |
1-0
|
Beyer,Steffen |
Brinkmann,Markus |
1-0
|
Schäl,Thomas |
König,Andreas |
Remis
|
Söltl,Manfred |
Asani,Baskim |
1-0
|
Rekemeier,Frank |
Kruze,Frank |
1-0
|
Egel,Alexander |
Lennartz,Miriam |
Remis
|
Henjes,Wilhelm |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|