Verbandsliga B
| 1. SG Bünde | 15 - 3 | 51.5 | 2. SG Turm Rietberg | 15 - 3 | 48.0 | 3. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 15 - 3 | 41.5 | 4. Gütersloher SV II | 10 - 6 | 31.5 | 5. SC Porta Westfalica | 9 - 7 | 37.0 | 6. SG Enger-Spenge | 7 - 9 | 31.0 | 7. SG Lippe-Süd | 4 - 14 | 27.5 | 8. Heeper SK | 4 - 12 | 26.0 | 9. SK Werther II | 4 - 14 | 23.5 | 10. SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg | 3 - 15 | 23.5 |
7.Runde: 11.02.2018 | Heeper SK | 4.0 : 4.0 | SC Porta Westfalica |
Thenhausen,Dirk |
1-0
|
Liebelt,Jannik |
Hoffmann,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Friesen,Viktor |
Tomkin,Romuald |
0-1
|
Schrader,Elanor |
Röseler,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Ringe,Christian |
Thenhausen,Andreas |
1-0
|
Roos,Jonas |
Reimer,Peter |
0-1
|
Schulte,Norbert |
Pecher,Ulrich |
Remis
|
Gomolinsky,Phil |
Stockmeier,Fritz |
1-0
|
Riesner,Kai Uwe |
| SG Enger-Spenge | 2.5 : 5.5 | SG Turm Rietberg |
Rathmann,Torsten |
0-1
|
Funke,Martin |
Hacker,Christian |
0-1
|
Kollenberg,Cedric |
Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachim |
Remis
|
Flöttmann,Oliver |
Peske,Kuno |
Remis
|
Behler,Sven |
Sadroschinski,Michael |
0-1
|
Austermeier,David |
Sadroschinski,Dominique |
Remis
|
Kollenberg,Joel |
Peske,Friedhelm |
0-1
|
Langhorst,Herbert |
Petersen,Carsten |
1-0
|
Funke,Ludger |
| Gütersloher SV II | 5.5 : 2.5 | SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg |
Grochtmann,Stephan |
1-0
|
Fuest,Mario |
Punsaem,Gap |
-:+
|
Seipel,Andreas |
Seliger,Frank |
1-0
|
Leopold,Dieter |
Brinkmann,Markus |
Remis
|
Kühne,Thomas |
König,Andreas |
Remis
|
Radde,Horst |
Asani,Baskim |
1-0
|
Rempe,Harry |
Brinkmann,Andrea |
Remis
|
Niggemeier,Franz |
Kruze,Frank |
1-0
|
Wibbe,Dietmar |
| SG Lippe-Süd | 2.0 : 5.0 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde |
Friedrichsmeier,Axel |
1-0
|
Scholz,Peter |
Kalwa,Norbert,Dr. |
0-1
|
Langer,Christian |
Beyer,Steffen |
-:-
|
Iseringhausen,Martin |
Schäl,Thomas |
Remis
|
Eickenbusch,Felix |
Söltl,Manfred |
Remis
|
Hackenholt,Arndt |
Wangert,Herbert |
0-1
|
Leuckert,Karsten |
Rekemeier,Frank |
0-1
|
Wulf,Adalbert |
Egel,Alexander |
0-1
|
Weinmann-Musset,Manfred |
| SG Bünde | 6.5 : 1.5 | SK Werther II |
Pieper-Emden,Carsten |
Remis
|
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
Moradi Kahlou,Benjamin |
1-0
|
Prochnow,Malte |
Brunke,Christian |
1-0
|
Henkemeier,Michael |
Brunke,Pascal |
1-0
|
Diele,Ralf |
Hagemeier,Ulrich |
1-0
|
Mujanovic,Mesud |
Gudath,Reiner |
Remis
|
Geisler,Reinhard |
Nolte,Udo |
1-0
|
Daub,Manfred |
Vogt,Holger |
Remis
|
Milsmann,Reinhard |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|