Verbandsliga A
| 1. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II | 13 - 5 | 39.5 | 2. SK Delbrück | 12 - 4 | 39.0 | 3. SG Kirchlengern | 11 - 5 | 37.0 | 4. Bielefelder SK II | 10 - 6 | 35.5 | 5. SK BS Paderborn | 9 - 9 | 37.5 | 6. SF Verl | 9 - 7 | 33.0 | 7. Gütersloher SV III | 8 - 10 | 32.5 | 8. Brackweder SK II | 6 - 10 | 30.0 | 9. SK Minden | 5 - 11 | 27.0 | 10. TuS Brake | 1 - 17 | 24.0 |
3.Runde: 22.10.2017 | Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II | 6.0 : 2.0 | SG Kirchlengern |
Schmitz,Thorsten |
Remis
|
Gulatz,Maurice |
Schütte,Marco |
Remis
|
Braun,Peter |
Klemme,Thomas |
1-0
|
Ott,Mathias |
Quehl,Thomas |
1-0
|
Knollmann,Benjamin |
Kleinert,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Dilger,Tim |
Nußbaumer,Bernhard,Dr. |
Remis
|
Ott,Helmut |
Fuß,Jan,Dr. |
1-0
|
Meyer zu Knolle,Marius |
Kordes,Tom |
Remis
|
Stork,Björn |
| SK Delbrück | 4.5 : 3.5 | Brackweder SK II |
Kemper,Meinolf |
+:-
|
Lingelmann,Andreas |
Schwarzenberg,Josef |
0-1
|
Kirwald,Detlef-Michael |
Groneberg,Jörg |
Remis
|
Brakemann,Werner |
Scholz,Leon |
0-1
|
Placke,Jens |
Ernstberger,Julian |
1-0
|
Schreiber,Florian |
Baumeister,Johannes |
1-0
|
Kirwald,Franz |
Bechtold,Alexander |
Remis
|
Kynast,Reinhard |
Klußmann,Christian |
Remis
|
Huber,Helmut |
| SK BS Paderborn | 4.5 : 3.5 | SK Minden |
Klüners,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Langhanke,Helmut |
Irkilmez,Yakub |
1-0
|
Krause,Klaus |
Zurgeißel,Heinz-Gerd |
0-1
|
Adam,Detlef |
Garrell,Damian |
1-0
|
Funke,Klaus |
Bösch,Michael,Prof. Dr. |
1-0
|
Schröter,Hans-Christoph |
Reichelt,Matthias,Dr. |
0-1
|
Brandt,Andreas |
Schlangenotto,Niklas |
0-1
|
Barovic,Aleksej |
Esfehanian,Luca |
1-0
|
Carstensen,Sven Jöram |
| Bielefelder SK II | 6.0 : 2.0 | TuS Brake |
Sudbrock,Ralf |
0-1
|
Paneff,Florian |
Schnitker,Rainer |
Remis
|
Offele,Holger |
Nagel,Jens |
Remis
|
Hanke,Michael |
Möllering,Richard |
1-0
|
Hoge,Friedrich |
Windmann,Stefan |
1-0
|
Kagels,Ulrich |
Burg,Michael |
1-0
|
Höpfner,Marcus |
Biermann,Stefan |
1-0
|
Nolte,Jörg |
Mohamed Yousef,Abdalla |
1-0
|
Kloss,Nils-Henrik |
| Gütersloher SV III | 5.5 : 2.5 | SF Verl |
Lückner,Andreas |
Remis
|
Biernath,Thomas |
Unruh,Heinrich |
0-1
|
Lewe,Philipp |
Stukemeier,Ralf |
1-0
|
Hanswillemenke,Jens |
Neumann,Theodor |
1-0
|
Popiolek,Michael |
Unruh,Roland |
0-1
|
Knop,Jim |
Wulfhorst,Noah |
1-0
|
Brück,Mike |
Fortenbacher,Dominic |
1-0
|
Helfberend,Falk |
Deppermann,Lutz Gerald |
1-0
|
Müller,Werner |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|