Regionalliga
| 1. Gütersloher SV | 18 - 0 | 51.5 | 2. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I | 13 - 5 | 43.0 | 3. SV Soest | 12 - 6 | 37.5 | 4. zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 9 - 9 | 36.0 | 5. SK Werther | 9 - 9 | 34.5 | 6. Brackweder SK | 7 - 11 | 35.0 | 7. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | 7 - 11 | 33.5 | 8. SF Lieme II | 7 - 11 | 30.0 | 9. LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 5 - 13 | 32.0 | 10. SC Geseke | 3 - 15 | 27.0 |
7.Runde: 25.02.2018 | SV Soest | 5.0 : 3.0 | SC Geseke |
Tscheuschner,Tobias |
0-1
|
Niediek,Cedric |
Bremke,Uwe |
1-0
|
Schütte,Marcel |
Breker,Roland |
Remis
|
Hagedorn,Alfons |
Gerard,Marcel |
1-0
|
Schlefing,Heinz |
Seibt,Matthias |
1-0
|
Hötte,Ludger |
Nolte,Klaus |
Remis
|
Böhmer,Michael |
Zemella,Christian |
-:+
|
Berg,Jürgen |
Luimes,Werner |
1-0
|
Wibberg,Daniel,Dr. |
| Brackweder SK | 1.5 : 6.5 | Gütersloher SV |
Pollmüller,Michael |
Remis
|
Plaßmann,Dominik |
Wolf,Norbert |
1-0
|
Hanhörster,Stephan |
Schmitt,Matthias |
0-1
|
Kretschmann,Michael |
Riedel,David |
0-1
|
Janyska,Dennis |
Schimmer,Karsten |
0-1
|
Krüger,Tim |
Stephan,Gunther |
0-1
|
Grochtmann,Stephan |
Niemeyer,Sarah |
0-1
|
Lückner,Andreas |
Fobel,Simon |
0-1
|
Roth,Thorsten |
| LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 3.0 : 5.0 | SK Werther |
Tran,Duc Cuong |
Remis
|
Freiberger,Jonas |
Graf,Tobias |
Remis
|
Suchland,Marko |
Borjini,Faouzi |
0-1
|
Göcke,Karl Ulrich,Dr. |
Homfeldt,Christopher |
0-1
|
Haskenhoff,Jan |
Laurenz,Waldemar |
0-1
|
Ortpaul,Mario |
Hagenhoff,Georg |
Remis
|
Hufendiek,Ekkehard |
Lewandowski,Edward |
Remis
|
Neumann,Marius |
Günther,Dominik |
1-0
|
Geisler,Reinhard |
| Herforder SV Kö.Spr. I | 3.5 : 4.5 | zweihochsechs Bielefeld |
Nordsieck,Thomas |
0-1
|
Rücker,Bastian |
Bentel,Robin |
1-0
|
Guthier,Max |
Loemker,Michael |
1-0
|
Spisla,Dominik |
Quelle,Helmut |
0-1
|
Klein,Lukas |
Hanisch,Bernd |
Remis
|
Fuhlrott,Tim |
Stoimenov,Ivan |
1-0
|
Oelschläger,Lennart |
Heuermann,Heinz-Burkhard |
0-1
|
Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel |
Fuß,Jan,Dr. |
0-1
|
Husemann,Dirk |
| SF Lieme II | 2.5 : 5.5 | SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo |
Bundesmann,Jörg |
Remis
|
Rapatinski,Konstantin |
Schulte,Oliver |
+:-
|
Blübaum,Karl-Ernst |
Stork,Joachim |
0-1
|
Tuschinske,Matthias |
Hohn,Stephan |
0-1
|
Pajewski,Oliver |
Hoffmann,Andreas |
Remis
|
Jakubek,Leander |
Hötger,Udo |
Remis
|
Kirchner,Karl-Heinz |
Karsunke,Marvin |
0-1
|
Brechelt,Detlef |
Hueck,Marvin Constantin |
0-1
|
Bürger,Axel |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|