Bezirksklasse
| 1. Heeper SK II | 15 - 3 | 45.5 | 2. Brackweder SK IV | 13 - 5 | 42.5 | 3. Bielefelder SK III | 13 - 5 | 42.0 | 4. SV Ubbedissen II | 12 - 6 | 41.5 | 5. Laskers Erben | 9 - 9 | 37.0 | 6. TuS Brake II | 7 - 11 | 32.0 | 7. Rhedaer SV III | 6 - 12 | 33.0 | 8. Gütersloher SV VI | 6 - 12 | 29.0 | 9. SK Stukenbrock | 5 - 13 | 27.0 | 10. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 4 - 14 | 29.5 |
8.Runde: 29.04.2018 | Brackweder SK IV | 4.0 : 4.0 | SV Ubbedissen II |
Riedel,Frank,Prof. Dr. |
0-1
|
Klöpperpieper,Frank |
Boecker,Gerd |
Remis
|
Sprute,Jaron |
Ehrke,Dieter |
+:-
|
Budde,Stefan |
Hannwacker,Dennis |
1-0
|
Hentschel,Dietmar |
Stegmann,Lasse |
0-1
|
Treimann,Matthias |
Diekmann,Jonas |
Remis
|
Hentschel,Andreas |
Gössling,Martin |
1-0
|
Schönberg,Sven |
Meseke,Manuel |
0-1
|
Selenhof,Dominik |
| Rhedaer SV III | 3.5 : 4.5 | Heeper SK II |
Kröger,Dennis-Kurt |
0-1
|
Niebius,Norbert |
Rieke,Heiko |
1-0
|
Schäfer,Denis |
Martens,Johann |
Remis
|
Beckmann,Raphael |
Bünte,Judith |
0-1
|
Beckmann,Hartmut |
Schakau,Jonas |
0-1
|
Albrecht,Frank |
Brandt,Christian |
1-0
|
Grubisic,Duje |
Stöppel,Josef |
Remis
|
Kintzler,Manfred |
Bünte,Ellen |
Remis
|
Barlmeyer,Wolfgang |
| Bielefelder SK III | 6.0 : 2.0 | TuS Brake II |
Klosterkamp,Jens-Joris |
Remis
|
Mundhenke,Frank |
Sviben,Zvonimir |
1-0
|
Kaiser,Gerd |
Herlt,Peter |
0-1
|
Pijahn,Hansjörg |
Wienstrath,Klaus |
1-0
|
Kloss,Sven-Holger |
Mohnke,Peter |
Remis
|
Rossel,Domenic |
Schade,Falk |
1-0
|
Rottmann,Hans-Jörg |
Riegler,Moritz |
1-0
|
Kloss,Lars-Erik |
Pellkofer,Christian |
1-0
|
Zander,Hartmut |
| SK Stukenbrock | 1.5 : 6.5 | Laskers Erben |
Lorenz,Uwe |
0-1
|
Ilginsu,Ismail |
Belte,Simon |
Remis
|
Schirmer,Jens |
Belte,Stephan |
Remis
|
Rzeski,Rolf |
Prilop,Gerhard |
0-1
|
Gebert,Wolfgang |
Moegelin,Dieter |
0-1
|
Tersch,Eckhard |
Schlicht,Klaus |
Remis
|
Meißner,Helmut |
|
0-1
|
Brücker,Adrian,Dr. |
|
0-1
|
Grätschus,Peter |
| SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 3.5 : 4.5 | Gütersloher SV VI |
Koscinski,Rainer |
Remis
|
Haase,Kai |
Jung,Helmut |
1-0
|
Schubert,Lukas |
Theilmeier,Matthias |
0-1
|
Neumann,Oliver |
Schulz,Henrik |
Remis
|
Neumann,Konstantina |
Schulz,Benedikt |
1-0
|
Qiu,Leo |
Erben,Daniel |
0-1
|
Neumann,Michael |
Hochgrefe,Hans |
Remis
|
Neumann,Anna-Alicia |
Lütsch,Günter |
-:+
|
Kaulfuß,Kurt |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|