Verbandsklasse A
| 1. Brackweder SK II | 15 - 3 | 46.5 | 2. Heeper SK | 14 - 4 | 45.0 | 3. SK Sieker Bielefeld | 12 - 6 | 38.5 | 4. SG Bünde II | 11 - 7 | 33.0 | 5. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 6. SG Karpovs Enkel | 10 - 8 | 33.0 | 7. SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 8 - 10 | 35.0 | 8. SG Löhne | 7 - 11 | 36.0 | 9. Spvg. Versmold II | 3 - 15 | 29.0 | 10. SF Lieme III | 0 - 18 | 22.0 |
9.Runde: 21.05.2017 | SG Löhne | 8.0 : 0.0 | Brackweder SK II |
Salzwedel,Wolfgang |
+:-
|
Poetke,Dan-Peter |
Switka,Jacek |
+:-
|
Brakemann,Werner |
Windmann,Jörg |
+:-
|
Kirwald,Detlef-Michael |
Grothe,Dag |
+:-
|
Schreiber,Florian |
Blome,Ralf |
+:-
|
Küpper,Victor |
Teichrib,Viktor |
+:-
|
Kynast,Reinhard |
Usling,Thomas |
+:-
|
Peters,Stephan |
Hagemeier,Kim |
+:-
|
Baltes,Klaus |
| SF Lieme III | 2.5 : 5.5 | Heeper SK |
Holländer,Holger |
0-1
|
Thenhausen,Dirk |
Becker,Andreas |
0-1
|
Hoffmann,Jürgen |
Wittke,Rico |
Remis
|
Röseler,Wolfgang |
Schalk,Caitlin |
0-1
|
Thenhausen,Andreas |
Kimura,Jonas Minoru |
Remis
|
Stockmeier,Fritz |
Meyer,Günter,Dr. |
1-0
|
Beckmann,Hartmut |
Ali,Alice |
0-1
|
Niebius,Norbert |
Ali,Jan |
Remis
|
Domeyer,Dieter |
| SG Bünde II | 4.5 : 2.5 | SG Karpovs Enkel |
Jürgens,Ralf |
-:-
|
Rohde,Karsten |
Tiedemann,Mattias |
Remis
|
Blümel,Klaus |
Vogt,Holger |
+:-
|
Walkenhorst,Andreas |
Soll,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
Remis
|
Kraus,Guido |
Sundermeier,Marten |
+:-
|
Paradzik,Vjekoslav |
Schimmel,Luca |
Remis
|
Kermeci,Nandor |
Darnauer,Christian |
Remis
|
Reiners,Stefan |
Albert,Alexander |
Remis
|
Adler,Romanus |
| SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 4.0 : 4.0 | SK Sieker Bielefeld |
Schmidt,Alexander |
+:-
|
Buchholz,Georg |
Klahold,Dieter |
Remis
|
Schöne,Karsten |
Holl,Walter |
Remis
|
Schulz,Dietrich |
Paul,Alexander |
Remis
|
Bascheck,Ralf |
Esfehanian,Luca |
Remis
|
Stakhanov,Alexander |
Kluge,Heidemarie |
0-1
|
Gareiss,Jörg |
Klahold,Franz |
+:-
|
Matthigack,Werner |
Becker,Andrej |
0-1
|
Epp,Michael |
| Spvg. Versmold II | 3.0 : 5.0 | SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II |
Gazda,Gergely |
0-1
|
Pozo Campos,Francisco |
Godejohann-Schacht,Marcel |
-:+
|
Jost,Jan-Timo |
Pfeffer,Emil |
Remis
|
Kohlgraf,Frank |
Effenberger,Knuth |
Remis
|
Dyck,Peter |
Stuchtey,Lennart |
-:+
|
Hecke,Josef |
Nimz,Andreas |
1-0
|
Seepe,Uwe |
Walther,Johannes |
0-1
|
Reker,Wolfgang |
Nimz,Fiete |
1-0
|
Kirchner,Martin |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|