Verbandsklasse A
| 1. Brackweder SK II | 15 - 3 | 46.5 | 2. Heeper SK | 14 - 4 | 45.0 | 3. SK Sieker Bielefeld | 12 - 6 | 38.5 | 4. SG Bünde II | 11 - 7 | 33.0 | 5. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 6. SG Karpovs Enkel | 10 - 8 | 33.0 | 7. SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 8 - 10 | 35.0 | 8. SG Löhne | 7 - 11 | 36.0 | 9. Spvg. Versmold II | 3 - 15 | 29.0 | 10. SF Lieme III | 0 - 18 | 22.0 |
8.Runde: 26.03.2017 | Brackweder SK II | 6.5 : 1.5 | Spvg. Versmold II |
Brakemann,Werner |
1-0
|
Gazda,Gergely |
Kirwald,Detlef-Michael |
1-0
|
Godejohann-Schacht,Marcel |
Kirwald,Franz |
0-1
|
Pfeffer,Emil |
Schreiber,Florian |
+:-
|
Effenberger,Knuth |
Küpper,Victor |
1-0
|
Nimz,Andreas |
Stockhuß,Kevin |
1-0
|
Walther,Johannes |
Becker,Ronald |
1-0
|
Sudermann,Andreas |
Baltes,Klaus |
Remis
|
Burova,Julia |
| SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SF Brakel - Bad Driburg |
Pozo Campos,Francisco |
+:-
|
Schmidt,Alexander |
Jost,Jan-Timo |
Remis
|
Klahold,Dieter |
Kohlgraf,Frank |
Remis
|
Holl,Walter |
Dyck,Peter |
Remis
|
Paul,Alexander |
Nolte,Wilhelm |
0-1
|
Esfehanian,Luca |
Hecke,Josef |
Remis
|
Klahold,Franz |
Seepe,Uwe |
Remis
|
Becker,Andrej |
Reker,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Dörmann,Michael |
| SK Sieker Bielefeld | 2.5 : 4.5 | SG Bünde II |
Buchholz,Georg |
-:-
|
Jürgens,Ralf |
Schöne,Karsten |
0-1
|
Tiedemann,Mattias |
Schulz,Dietrich |
Remis
|
Vogt,Holger |
Bascheck,Ralf |
Remis
|
Stahlmann,Philipp |
Stakhanov,Alexander |
1-0
|
Soll,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
Gareiss,Jörg |
Remis
|
Vollmer,Wolfgang |
Matthigack,Werner |
0-1
|
Sundermeier,Marten |
Epp,Michael |
0-1
|
Schimmel,Luca |
| SG Karpovs Enkel | 5.5 : 2.5 | SF Lieme III |
Rohde,Karsten |
0-1
|
Meyer,Henning |
Blümel,Klaus |
1-0
|
Holländer,Holger |
Walkenhorst,Andreas |
1-0
|
Hübner,Detlef |
Kraus,Guido |
Remis
|
Wittke,Rüdiger |
Paradzik,Vjekoslav |
1-0
|
Wittke,Rico |
Kermeci,Nandor |
Remis
|
Schalk,Caitlin |
Reiners,Stefan |
Remis
|
Kimura,Jonas Minoru |
Hoecker,Horst |
1-0
|
Ali,Jan |
| Heeper SK | 5.5 : 2.5 | SG Löhne |
Thenhausen,Dirk |
1-0
|
Salzwedel,Wolfgang |
Hoffmann,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Switka,Jacek |
Röseler,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Windmann,Jörg |
Thenhausen,Andreas |
1-0
|
Grothe,Dag |
Reimer,Peter |
0-1
|
Blome,Ralf |
Pecher,Ulrich |
1-0
|
Teichrib,Viktor |
Kintzler,Manfred |
0-1
|
Usling,Thomas |
Tomkin,Romuald |
1-0
|
Hagemeier,Kim |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|