Verbandsklasse A
| 1. Brackweder SK II | 15 - 3 | 46.5 | 2. Heeper SK | 14 - 4 | 45.0 | 3. SK Sieker Bielefeld | 12 - 6 | 38.5 | 4. SG Bünde II | 11 - 7 | 33.0 | 5. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 6. SG Karpovs Enkel | 10 - 8 | 33.0 | 7. SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 8 - 10 | 35.0 | 8. SG Löhne | 7 - 11 | 36.0 | 9. Spvg. Versmold II | 3 - 15 | 29.0 | 10. SF Lieme III | 0 - 18 | 22.0 |
5.Runde: 22.01.2017 | SG Karpovs Enkel | 2.5 : 5.5 | Brackweder SK II |
Rohde,Karsten |
-:+
|
Lingelmann,Andreas |
Blümel,Klaus |
Remis
|
Brakemann,Werner |
Walkenhorst,Andreas |
-:+
|
Kirwald,Detlef-Michael |
Kraus,Guido |
Remis
|
Kirwald,Franz |
Paradzik,Vjekoslav |
Remis
|
Schreiber,Florian |
Kermeci,Nandor |
-:+
|
Niemeyer,Sarah |
Reiners,Stefan |
Remis
|
Küpper,Victor |
Hoecker,Horst |
Remis
|
Stockhuß,Kevin |
| Heeper SK | 3.5 : 4.5 | SK Sieker Bielefeld |
Thenhausen,Dirk |
Remis
|
Schöne,Karsten |
Hoffmann,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Schulz,Dietrich |
Röseler,Wolfgang |
+:-
|
Hernandez,Camilo |
Thenhausen,Andreas |
Remis
|
Bascheck,Ralf |
Reimer,Peter |
0-1
|
Stakhanov,Alexander |
Stockmeier,Fritz |
0-1
|
Gareiss,Jörg |
Pecher,Ulrich |
Remis
|
Matthigack,Werner |
Grubisic,Duje |
+:-
|
Epp,Michael |
| SG Löhne | 3.5 : 4.5 | SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II |
Salzwedel,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Pozo Campos,Francisco |
Switka,Jacek |
Remis
|
Jost,Jan-Timo |
Windmann,Jörg |
Remis
|
Kohlgraf,Frank |
Grothe,Dag |
-:+
|
Dyck,Peter |
Blome,Ralf |
Remis
|
Nolte,Wilhelm |
Teichrib,Viktor |
1-0
|
Hecke,Josef |
Usling,Thomas |
1-0
|
Seepe,Uwe |
Hagemeier,Kim |
0-1
|
Reker,Wolfgang |
| SF Lieme III | 2.0 : 6.0 | Spvg. Versmold II |
Meyer,Henning |
1-0
|
Gazda,Gergely |
Holländer,Holger |
+:-
|
Godejohann-Schacht,Marcel |
Becker,Andreas |
0-1
|
Pfeffer,Emil |
Hübner,Detlef |
0-1
|
Effenberger,Knuth |
Nasdalak,Joachim |
0-1
|
Nimz,Andreas |
Wittke,Rüdiger |
0-1
|
Walther,Johannes |
Wittke,Rico |
0-1
|
Nimz,Fiete |
Schalk,Caitlin |
0-1
|
Schacht,Dominik |
| SG Bünde II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SF Brakel - Bad Driburg |
Tiedemann,Mattias |
1-0
|
Schmidt,Alexander |
Vogt,Holger |
Remis
|
Klahold,Dieter |
Soll,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
0-1
|
Holl,Walter |
Lehmann,Oliver |
0-1
|
Paul,Alexander |
Sundermeier,Marten |
0-1
|
Kluge,Heidemarie |
Schimmel,Luca |
1-0
|
Klahold,Franz |
Darnauer,Christian |
Remis
|
Becker,Andrej |
Holtmeier,Bernd |
1-0
|
Sievers,Markus |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|