Verbandsklasse A
| 1. Brackweder SK II | 15 - 3 | 46.5 | 2. Heeper SK | 14 - 4 | 45.0 | 3. SK Sieker Bielefeld | 12 - 6 | 38.5 | 4. SG Bünde II | 11 - 7 | 33.0 | 5. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 6. SG Karpovs Enkel | 10 - 8 | 33.0 | 7. SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 8 - 10 | 35.0 | 8. SG Löhne | 7 - 11 | 36.0 | 9. Spvg. Versmold II | 3 - 15 | 29.0 | 10. SF Lieme III | 0 - 18 | 22.0 |
3.Runde: 13.11.2016 | SK Sieker Bielefeld | 2.5 : 5.5 | Brackweder SK II |
Schöne,Karsten |
1-0
|
Lingelmann,Andreas |
Schulz,Dietrich |
Remis
|
Brakemann,Werner |
Hernandez,Camilo |
0-1
|
Kirwald,Detlef-Michael |
Bascheck,Ralf |
0-1
|
Kirwald,Franz |
Stakhanov,Alexander |
0-1
|
Schreiber,Florian |
Gareiss,Jörg |
Remis
|
Niemeyer,Sarah |
Matthigack,Werner |
Remis
|
Küpper,Victor |
Epp,Michael |
0-1
|
Stockhuß,Kevin |
| SG Karpovs Enkel | 4.0 : 4.0 | SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II |
Rohde,Karsten |
1-0
|
Wrzesinski,Bartosz |
Blümel,Klaus |
0-1
|
Pozo Campos,Francisco |
Walkenhorst,Andreas |
1-0
|
Jost,Jan-Timo |
Kraus,Guido |
0-1
|
Kohlgraf,Frank |
Paradzik,Vjekoslav |
0-1
|
Nolte,Wilhelm |
Kermeci,Nandor |
1-0
|
Hecke,Josef |
Reiners,Stefan |
1-0
|
Seepe,Uwe |
Hoecker,Horst |
-:+
|
Reker,Wolfgang |
| Heeper SK | 4.0 : 4.0 | Spvg. Versmold II |
Thenhausen,Dirk |
Remis
|
Gazda,Gergely |
Hoffmann,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Godejohann-Schacht,Marcel |
Thenhausen,Andreas |
+:-
|
Pfeffer,Emil |
Reimer,Peter |
Remis
|
Effenberger,Knuth |
Sehm,Dieter |
Remis
|
Nimz,Andreas |
Stockmeier,Fritz |
0-1
|
Nimz,Fiete |
Beckmann,Hartmut |
Remis
|
Becker,Klaus |
Pecher,Ulrich |
Remis
|
Lange,Rolf |
| SG Löhne | 4.0 : 4.0 | SF Brakel - Bad Driburg |
Salzwedel,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Schmidt,Alexander |
Switka,Jacek |
0-1
|
Klahold,Dieter |
Windmann,Jörg |
1-0
|
Holl,Walter |
Grothe,Dag |
Remis
|
Paul,Alexander |
Blome,Ralf |
1-0
|
Becker,Andrej |
Usling,Thomas |
1-0
|
Drude,Holger |
Hagemeier,Kim |
0-1
|
Sucker,Adolf |
Danielmeier,Sven |
Remis
|
Dirichs,Wolfgang |
| SF Lieme III | 3.0 : 5.0 | SG Bünde II |
Holländer,Holger |
0-1
|
Tiedemann,Mattias |
Becker,Andreas |
0-1
|
Vogt,Holger |
Hübner,Detlef |
Remis
|
Soll,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
Nasdalak,Joachim |
0-1
|
Lehmann,Oliver |
Hueck,Marvin Constantin |
1-0
|
Vollmer,Wolfgang |
Wittke,Rüdiger |
1-0
|
Schimmel,Luca |
Paulussen,Horst |
0-1
|
Darnauer,Christian |
Düe,Christian |
Remis
|
Vahle,Axel |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|