Verbandsklasse A
| 1. Brackweder SK II | 15 - 3 | 46.5 | 2. Heeper SK | 14 - 4 | 45.0 | 3. SK Sieker Bielefeld | 12 - 6 | 38.5 | 4. SG Bünde II | 11 - 7 | 33.0 | 5. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 6. SG Karpovs Enkel | 10 - 8 | 33.0 | 7. SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 8 - 10 | 35.0 | 8. SG Löhne | 7 - 11 | 36.0 | 9. Spvg. Versmold II | 3 - 15 | 29.0 | 10. SF Lieme III | 0 - 18 | 22.0 |
1.Runde: 18.09.2016 | SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 3.5 : 4.5 | Brackweder SK II |
Wrzesinski,Bartosz |
-:+
|
Lingelmann,Andreas |
Pozo Campos,Francisco |
1-0
|
Brakemann,Werner |
Jost,Jan-Timo |
0-1
|
Kirwald,Detlef-Michael |
Kohlgraf,Frank |
0-1
|
Kirwald,Franz |
Dyck,Peter |
Remis
|
Niemeyer,Sarah |
Seepe,Uwe |
1-0
|
Küpper,Victor |
Reker,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Kynast,Reinhard |
Kirchner,Martin |
Remis
|
Huber,Helmut |
| SK Sieker Bielefeld | 6.0 : 2.0 | Spvg. Versmold II |
Buchholz,Georg |
-:+
|
Gazda,Gergely |
Schöne,Karsten |
1-0
|
Pfeffer,Emil |
Schulz,Dietrich |
1-0
|
Effenberger,Knuth |
Hernandez,Camilo |
1-0
|
Stuchtey,Lennart |
Stakhanov,Alexander |
Remis
|
Walther,Johannes |
Gareiss,Jörg |
Remis
|
Nimz,Fiete |
Matthigack,Werner |
1-0
|
Schacht,Dominik |
Hannemann,Frank |
1-0
|
Schneider,Heinz |
| SG Karpovs Enkel | 4.5 : 3.5 | SF Brakel - Bad Driburg |
Rohde,Karsten |
Remis
|
Schmidt,Alexander |
Blümel,Klaus |
Remis
|
Klahold,Dieter |
Walkenhorst,Andreas |
1-0
|
Holl,Walter |
Kraus,Guido |
1-0
|
Paul,Alexander |
Paradzik,Vjekoslav |
-:+
|
Esfehanian,Luca |
Kermeci,Nandor |
1-0
|
Becker,Andrej |
Reiners,Stefan |
Remis
|
Dörmann,Michael |
Hoecker,Horst |
0-1
|
Sucker,Adolf |
| Heeper SK | 5.5 : 2.5 | SG Bünde II |
Thenhausen,Dirk |
1-0
|
Tiedemann,Mattias |
Hoffmann,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Vogt,Holger |
Röseler,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Soll,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
Thenhausen,Andreas |
0-1
|
Lehmann,Oliver |
Reimer,Peter |
Remis
|
Vollmer,Wolfgang |
Sehm,Dieter |
Remis
|
Sundermeier,Marten |
Stockmeier,Fritz |
Remis
|
Schimmel,Luca |
Pecher,Ulrich |
1-0
|
Darnauer,Christian |
| SG Löhne | 4.5 : 3.5 | SF Lieme III |
Salzwedel,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Holländer,Holger |
Switka,Jacek |
Remis
|
Becker,Andreas |
Windmann,Jörg |
Remis
|
Hübner,Detlef |
Grothe,Dag |
0-1
|
Hueck,Marvin Constantin |
Blome,Ralf |
1-0
|
Wittke,Rico |
Usling,Thomas |
1-0
|
Schalk,Caitlin |
Hagemeier,Kim |
Remis
|
Altehans,Walter |
Danielmeier,Sven |
1-0
|
David,Fabian |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|